3. HRL - Središte (M)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. RUDAR 2 10 9 0 1 352 : 278 74 18
2. SISAK 10 8 2 0 287 : 230 57 18
3. LIBRA TEHNIČAR 10 8 1 1 308 : 256 52 17
4. ZAPREŠIĆ 10 8 0 2 306 : 282 24 16
5. REKREATIVAC 10 6 1 3 291 : 274 17 13
6. PPD ZAGREB 3 10 6 0 4 309 : 287 22 12
7. DUBRAVA 3 10 5 0 5 322 : 323 -1 10
8. SLOGA SV. NEDELJA 10 5 0 5 279 : 297 -18 10
9. POLET 10 4 1 5 281 : 286 -5 9
10. MLADOST 09 10 4 0 6 252 : 276 -24 8
11. MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 10 3 1 6 284 : 298 -14 7
12. GORICA 2 10 3 0 7 260 : 287 -27 6
13. IVANIĆ 2 10 2 1 7 247 : 276 -29 5
14. SLOGA KRIž 10 2 0 8 252 : 263 -11 4
15. METALAC 2 10 2 0 8 285 : 353 -68 4
16. ODEMA 10 1 1 8 250 : 299 -49 3

1. kolo: 15./16.09.2018.      
ZAPREŠIĆ MLADOST 09 31 21
SLOGA SV. NEDELJA ODEMA 36 31
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 RUDAR 2 24 41
POLET SISAK 27 27
DUBRAVA 3 METALAC 2 32 39
IVANIĆ 2 SLOGA KRIž 23 22
LIBRA TEHNIČAR GORICA 2 36 25
PPD ZAGREB 3 REKREATIVAC 40 26
2. kolo: 22./23.09.2018.      
MLADOST 09 REKREATIVAC 28 29
GORICA 2 PPD ZAGREB 3 22 28
SLOGA KRIž LIBRA TEHNIČAR 21 22
METALAC 2 IVANIĆ 2 37 36
SISAK DUBRAVA 3 30 22
RUDAR 2 POLET 41 27
ODEMA MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 29 28
ZAPREŠIĆ SLOGA SV. NEDELJA 29 25
3. kolo: 29./30.09.2018.      
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 ZAPREŠIĆ 29 32
POLET ODEMA 32 22
DUBRAVA 3 RUDAR 2 35 29
IVANIĆ 2 SISAK 17 25
LIBRA TEHNIČAR METALAC 2 37 27
PPD ZAGREB 3 SLOGA KRIž 28 27
REKREATIVAC GORICA 2 32 22
SLOGA SV. NEDELJA MLADOST 09 26 24
4. kolo: 06./07.10.2018.      
MLADOST 09 GORICA 2 31 24
SLOGA KRIž REKREATIVAC 23 24
METALAC 2 PPD ZAGREB 3 28 32
SISAK LIBRA TEHNIČAR 23 23
RUDAR 2 IVANIĆ 2 38 25
ODEMA DUBRAVA 3 36 38
ZAPREŠIĆ POLET 31 30
SLOGA SV. NEDELJA MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 23 30
5. kolo: 13./14.10.2018.      
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 MLADOST 09 23 27
POLET SLOGA SV. NEDELJA 26 28
DUBRAVA 3 ZAPREŠIĆ 30 35
IVANIĆ 2 ODEMA 10 0
LIBRA TEHNIČAR RUDAR 2 26 36
PPD ZAGREB 3 SISAK 27 28
REKREATIVAC METALAC 2 37 25
GORICA 2 SLOGA KRIž 23 18
6. kolo: 20./21.10.2018.      
MLADOST 09 SLOGA KRIž 26 24
METALAC 2 GORICA 2 29 40
SISAK REKREATIVAC 25 22
RUDAR 2 PPD ZAGREB 3 32 28
ODEMA LIBRA TEHNIČAR 26 35
ZAPREŠIĆ IVANIĆ 2 30 26
SLOGA SV. NEDELJA DUBRAVA 3 32 29
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 POLET 28 30
7. kolo: 27./28.10.2018.      
POLET MLADOST 09 31 18
DUBRAVA 3 MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 30 35
IVANIĆ 2 SLOGA SV. NEDELJA 28 30
LIBRA TEHNIČAR ZAPREŠIĆ 33 25
PPD ZAGREB 3 ODEMA 34 28
REKREATIVAC RUDAR 2 28 31
GORICA 2 SISAK 23 27
SLOGA KRIž METALAC 2 34 27
8. kolo: 03./04.11.2018.      
MLADOST 09 METALAC 2 24 21
SISAK SLOGA KRIž 32 24
RUDAR 2 GORICA 2 30 27
ODEMA REKREATIVAC 28 28
ZAPREŠIĆ PPD ZAGREB 3 32 31
SLOGA SV. NEDELJA LIBRA TEHNIČAR 26 32
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 IVANIĆ 2 26 26
POLET DUBRAVA 3 27 33
9. kolo: 10./11.11.2018.      
DUBRAVA 3 MLADOST 09 35 31
IVANIĆ 2 POLET 27 30
LIBRA TEHNIČAR MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 33 26
PPD ZAGREB 3 SLOGA SV. NEDELJA 34 29
REKREATIVAC ZAPREŠIĆ 31 28
GORICA 2 ODEMA 28 23
SLOGA KRIž RUDAR 2 29 31
METALAC 2 SISAK 23 38
10. kolo: 17./18.11.2018.      
MLADOST 09 SISAK 22 32
RUDAR 2 METALAC 2 43 29
ODEMA SLOGA KRIž 27 30
ZAPREŠIĆ GORICA 2 33 26
SLOGA SV. NEDELJA REKREATIVAC 24 34
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 PPD ZAGREB 3 35 27
POLET LIBRA TEHNIČAR 21 31
DUBRAVA 3 IVANIĆ 2 38 29