3. HRL - Središte (M)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. LIBRA TEHNIČAR 14 11 2 1 409 : 336 73 24
2. PPD ZAGREB 3 14 11 1 2 495 : 395 100 23
3. SESVETE 2 14 11 1 2 433 : 351 82 23
4. DUBRAVA 3 14 10 0 4 437 : 389 48 20
5. RUDAR 2 14 9 0 5 429 : 422 7 18
6. SLOGA SN 14 7 1 6 369 : 389 -20 15
7. ODEMA 14 7 0 7 432 : 424 8 14
8. GORICA 2 14 6 1 7 390 : 389 1 13
9. REKREATIVAC 14 6 0 8 432 : 440 -8 12
10. IVANIĆ 2 14 6 0 8 412 : 422 -10 12
11. MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 14 5 2 7 362 : 388 -26 12
12. ZAPREŠIĆ 14 4 2 8 373 : 405 -32 10
13. POLET 14 5 0 9 379 : 412 -33 10
14. METALAC 2 14 3 1 10 424 : 470 -46 7
15. TRNJE 14 3 0 11 432 : 483 -51 6
16. SLOGA NK 14 2 1 11 381 : 474 -93 5

1. kolo: 16.09.2017.      
ZAPREŠIĆ METALAC 2 30 27
ODEMA DUBRAVA 3 31 33
REKREATIVAC RUDAR 2 32 33
LIBRA TEHNIČAR POLET 32 21
TRNJE IVANIĆ 2 42 31
SLOGA NK GORICA 2 24 30
SLOGA SN MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 25 25
SESVETE 2 PPD ZAGREB 3 28 26
2. kolo: 20.09.2017.      
METALAC 2 MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 20 32
PPD ZAGREB 3 SLOGA SN 35 29
GORICA 2 SESVETE 2 25 24
IVANIĆ 2 SLOGA NK 36 26
POLET TRNJE 26 25
RUDAR 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR 24 25
DUBRAVA 3 REKREATIVAC 33 29
ZAPREŠIĆ ODEMA 22 33
3. kolo: 30.09.2017.      
ODEMA METALAC 2 41 34
REKREATIVAC ZAPREŠIĆ 31 28
LIBRA TEHNIČAR DUBRAVA 3 28 25
TRNJE RUDAR 2 28 38
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 PPD ZAGREB 3 23 42
SESVETE 2 IVANIĆ 2 34 29
SLOGA NK POLET 33 32
SLOGA SN GORICA 2 27 24
4. kolo: 07.10.2017.      
METALAC 2 PPD ZAGREB 3 36 44
GORICA 2 MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 28 23
IVANIĆ 2 SLOGA SN 23 24
POLET SESVETE 2 20 30
RUDAR 2 SLOGA NK 34 28
DUBRAVA 3 TRNJE 38 30
ZAPREŠIĆ LIBRA TEHNIČAR 26 26
ODEMA REKREATIVAC 31 28
5. kolo: 14.10.2017.      
REKREATIVAC METALAC 2 34 26
LIBRA TEHNIČAR ODEMA 25 23
TRNJE ZAPREŠIĆ 31 38
SLOGA NK DUBRAVA 3 26 42
SESVETE 2 RUDAR 2 32 23
SLOGA SN POLET 34 24
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 IVANIĆ 2 21 26
PPD ZAGREB 3 GORICA 2 32 22
6. kolo: 22.10.2017.      
METALAC 2 GORICA 2 29 31
IVANIĆ 2 PPD ZAGREB 3 37 40
POLET MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 26 19
RUDAR 2 SLOGA SN 26 22
DUBRAVA 3 SESVETE 2 30 31
ZAPREŠIĆ SLOGA NK 21 20
ODEMA TRNJE 34 29
REKREATIVAC LIBRA TEHNIČAR 26 30
7. kolo: 21.10.2017.      
LIBRA TEHNIČAR METALAC 2 36 23
TRNJE REKREATIVAC 34 37
SLOGA NK ODEMA 32 45
SESVETE 2 ZAPREŠIĆ 29 24
SLOGA SN DUBRAVA 3 22 28
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 RUDAR 2 31 32
PPD ZAGREB 3 POLET 36 29
GORICA 2 IVANIĆ 2 35 30
8. kolo: 28.10.2017.      
LIBRA TEHNIČAR TRNJE 39 23
REKREATIVAC SLOGA NK 33 30
ODEMA SESVETE 2 27 36
ZAPREŠIĆ SLOGA SN 22 28
DUBRAVA 3 MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 30 23
RUDAR 2 PPD ZAGREB 3 29 35
POLET GORICA 2 31 28
METALAC 2 IVANIĆ 2 29 26
9. kolo: 04.11.2017.      
TRNJE METALAC 2 43 36
SLOGA NK LIBRA TEHNIČAR 23 36
SESVETE 2 REKREATIVAC 31 29
SLOGA SN ODEMA 24 30
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 ZAPREŠIĆ 22 26
PPD ZAGREB 3 DUBRAVA 3 23 30
GORICA 2 RUDAR 2 25 32
IVANIĆ 2 POLET 25 24
10. kolo: 11.11.2017.      
METALAC 2 POLET 31 36
RUDAR 2 IVANIĆ 2 33 31
DUBRAVA 3 GORICA 2 30 29
ZAPREŠIĆ PPD ZAGREB 3 27 37
ODEMA MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 27 30
REKREATIVAC SLOGA SN 30 31
LIBRA TEHNIČAR SESVETE 2 29 27
TRNJE SLOGA NK 45 34
11. kolo: 18.11.2017.      
SLOGA NK METALAC 2 30 26
SESVETE 2 TRNJE 33 25
SLOGA SN LIBRA TEHNIČAR 24 33
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 REKREATIVAC 33 32
PPD ZAGREB 3 ODEMA 44 30
GORICA 2 ZAPREŠIĆ 29 29
IVANIĆ 2 DUBRAVA 3 26 25
POLET RUDAR 2 29 33
12. kolo: 25.11.2017.      
METALAC 2 RUDAR 2 44 27
DUBRAVA 3 POLET 29 26
ZAPREŠIĆ IVANIĆ 2 29 31
ODEMA GORICA 2 22 30
REKREATIVAC PPD ZAGREB 3 26 39
LIBRA TEHNIČAR MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 23 25
TRNJE SLOGA SN 27 32
SLOGA NK SESVETE 2 21 32
13. kolo: 02.12.2018.      
SESVETE 2 METALAC 2 30 30
SLOGA SN SLOGA NK 34 26
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 TRNJE 27 23
PPD ZAGREB 3 LIBRA TEHNIČAR 22 22
GORICA 2 REKREATIVAC 30 31
IVANIĆ 2 ODEMA 30 26
POLET ZAPREŠIĆ 28 25
RUDAR 2 DUBRAVA 3 32 34
14. kolo: 09.12.2017.      
METALAC 2 DUBRAVA 3 33 30
ZAPREŠIĆ RUDAR 2 26 33
ODEMA POLET 32 27
REKREATIVAC IVANIĆ 2 34 31
LIBRA TEHNIČAR GORICA 2 25 24
TRNJE PPD ZAGREB 3 27 40
SLOGA NK MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 28 28
SESVETE 2 SLOGA SN 36 13