2. HRL - Sjever (M)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. IVANČICA IVANEC 5 4 1 0 148 : 127 21 9
2. ZAGORICA 4 4 0 0 115 : 95 20 8
3. ZG DUBRAVA 4 3 1 0 114 : 94 20 7
4. ČAKOVEC 4 3 0 1 132 : 111 21 6
5. PRELOG 4 3 0 1 122 : 111 11 6
6. DUGO SELO 5 3 0 2 144 : 134 10 6
7. TRNOVEC 5 3 0 2 144 : 139 5 6
8. RUGVICA 5 1 1 3 123 : 130 -7 3
9. LUDBREG 5 1 1 3 133 : 149 -16 3
10. DUBRAVA 2 4 1 0 3 120 : 125 -5 2
11. NEDELIŠĆE 4 1 0 3 111 : 128 -17 2
12. PETRINJA 4 1 0 3 121 : 142 -21 2
13. SISAK 5 0 2 3 103 : 131 -28 2
14. VARAŽDIN 1930 2 4 0 0 4 103 : 117 -14 0

1. kolo: 16.09.2017.      
DUBRAVA 2 ZAGORICA 28 30
PRELOG TRNOVEC 28 31
ZG DUBRAVA RUGVICA 22 22
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 LUDBREG 25 27
ČAKOVEC SISAK 38 25
IVANČICA IVANEC DUGO SELO 28 26
PETRINJA NEDELIŠĆE 33 28
2. kolo: 23.09.2017.      
ZAGORICA DUGO SELO 29 25
LUDBREG ČAKOVEC 30 37
RUGVICA VARAŽDIN 1930 2 24 20
TRNOVEC ZG DUBRAVA 20 21
DUBRAVA 2 PETRINJA 40 31
SISAK IVANČICA IVANEC 23 23
NEDELIŠĆE PRELOG 21 26
3. kolo: 30.09.2017.      
PETRINJA ZAGORICA 26 36
PRELOG DUBRAVA 2 30 28
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 TRNOVEC 26 32
ČAKOVEC RUGVICA 29 26
IVANČICA IVANEC LUDBREG 34 24
DUGO SELO SISAK 29 18
ZG DUBRAVA NEDELIŠĆE 37 28
4. kolo: 07.10.2017.      
ZAGORICA SISAK 20 16
LUDBREG DUGO SELO 31 32
RUGVICA IVANČICA IVANEC 23 27
TRNOVEC ČAKOVEC 30 28
DUBRAVA 2 ZG DUBRAVA 24 34
PETRINJA PRELOG 31 38
NEDELIŠĆE VARAŽDIN 1930 2 34 32
5. kolo: 14.10.2017.      
PRELOG ZAGORICA
ZG DUBRAVA PETRINJA
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 DUBRAVA 2
DUGO SELO RUGVICA 32 28
SISAK LUDBREG 21 21
IVANČICA IVANEC TRNOVEC 36 31
ČAKOVEC NEDELIŠĆE
6. kolo: 21.10.2017.      
ZAGORICA LUDBREG
RUGVICA SISAK
TRNOVEC DUGO SELO
DUBRAVA 2 ČAKOVEC
PETRINJA VARAŽDIN 1930 2
PRELOG ZG DUBRAVA
NEDELIŠĆE IVANČICA IVANEC
7. kolo: 28.10.2017.      
ZG DUBRAVA ZAGORICA
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 PRELOG
ČAKOVEC PETRINJA
IVANČICA IVANEC DUBRAVA 2
SISAK TRNOVEC
LUDBREG RUGVICA
DUGO SELO NEDELIŠĆE
8. kolo: 04.11.2017.      
ZAGORICA RUGVICA
TRNOVEC LUDBREG
DUBRAVA 2 DUGO SELO
PETRINJA IVANČICA IVANEC
PRELOG ČAKOVEC
ZG DUBRAVA VARAŽDIN 1930 2
NEDELIŠĆE SISAK
9. kolo: 11.11.2017.      
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 ZAGORICA
ČAKOVEC ZG DUBRAVA
IVANČICA IVANEC PRELOG
DUGO SELO PETRINJA
SISAK DUBRAVA 2
RUGVICA TRNOVEC
LUDBREG NEDELIŠĆE
10. kolo: 18.11.2017.      
ZAGORICA TRNOVEC
DUBRAVA 2 LUDBREG
PETRINJA SISAK
PRELOG DUGO SELO
ZG DUBRAVA IVANČICA IVANEC
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 ČAKOVEC
NEDELIŠĆE RUGVICA
11. kolo: 25.11.2017.      
ČAKOVEC ZAGORICA
IVANČICA IVANEC VARAŽDIN 1930 2
DUGO SELO ZG DUBRAVA
SISAK PRELOG
LUDBREG PETRINJA
RUGVICA DUBRAVA 2
TRNOVEC NEDELIŠĆE
12. kolo: 02.12.2017.      
DUBRAVA 2 TRNOVEC
PETRINJA RUGVICA
PRELOG LUDBREG
ZG DUBRAVA SISAK
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 DUGO SELO
ČAKOVEC IVANČICA IVANEC
ZAGORICA NEDELIŠĆE
13. kolo: 09.12.2017.      
IVANČICA IVANEC ZAGORICA
DUGO SELO ČAKOVEC
SISAK VARAŽDIN 1930 2
LUDBREG ZG DUBRAVA
RUGVICA PRELOG
TRNOVEC PETRINJA
NEDELIŠĆE DUBRAVA 2
14. kolo: 03.02.2018.      
ZAGORICA DUBRAVA 2
TRNOVEC PRELOG
RUGVICA ZG DUBRAVA
LUDBREG VARAŽDIN 1930 2
SISAK ČAKOVEC
DUGO SELO IVANČICA IVANEC
NEDELIŠĆE PETRINJA
15. kolo: 10.02.2018.      
DUGO SELO ZAGORICA
IVANČICA IVANEC SISAK
ČAKOVEC LUDBREG
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 RUGVICA
ZG DUBRAVA TRNOVEC
PETRINJA DUBRAVA 2
PRELOG NEDELIŠĆE
16. kolo: 17.02.2018.      
ZAGORICA PETRINJA
DUBRAVA 2 PRELOG
TRNOVEC VARAŽDIN 1930 2
RUGVICA ČAKOVEC
LUDBREG IVANČICA IVANEC
SISAK DUGO SELO
NEDELIŠĆE ZG DUBRAVA
17. kolo: 24.02.2018.      
SISAK ZAGORICA
DUGO SELO LUDBREG
IVANČICA IVANEC RUGVICA
ČAKOVEC TRNOVEC
ZG DUBRAVA DUBRAVA 2
PRELOG PETRINJA
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 NEDELIŠĆE
18. kolo: 03.03.2018.      
ZAGORICA PRELOG
PETRINJA ZG DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA 2 VARAŽDIN 1930 2
TRNOVEC IVANČICA IVANEC
RUGVICA DUGO SELO
LUDBREG SISAK
NEDELIŠĆE ČAKOVEC
19. kolo: 10.03.2018.      
LUDBREG ZAGORICA
SISAK RUGVICA
DUGO SELO TRNOVEC
ČAKOVEC DUBRAVA 2
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 PETRINJA
ZG DUBRAVA PRELOG
IVANČICA IVANEC NEDELIŠĆE
20. kolo: 17.03.2018.      
ZAGORICA ZG DUBRAVA
PRELOG VARAŽDIN 1930 2
PETRINJA ČAKOVEC
DUBRAVA 2 IVANČICA IVANEC
TRNOVEC SISAK
RUGVICA LUDBREG
NEDELIŠĆE DUGO SELO
21. kolo: 24.04.2018.      
RUGVICA ZAGORICA
LUDBREG TRNOVEC
DUGO SELO DUBRAVA 2
IVANČICA IVANEC PETRINJA
ČAKOVEC PRELOG
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 ZG DUBRAVA
SISAK NEDELIŠĆE
22. kolo: 07.04.2018.      
ZAGORICA VARAŽDIN 1930 2
ZG DUBRAVA ČAKOVEC
PRELOG IVANČICA IVANEC
PETRINJA DUGO SELO
DUBRAVA 2 SISAK
TRNOVEC RUGVICA
NEDELIŠĆE LUDBREG
23. kolo: 14.04.2018.      
TRNOVEC ZAGORICA
LUDBREG DUBRAVA 2
SISAK PETRINJA
DUGO SELO PRELOG
IVANČICA IVANEC ZG DUBRAVA
ČAKOVEC VARAŽDIN 1930 2
RUGVICA NEDELIŠĆE
24. kolo: 21.04.2018.      
ZAGORICA ČAKOVEC
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 IVANČICA IVANEC
ZG DUBRAVA DUGO SELO
PRELOG SISAK
PETRINJA LUDBREG
DUBRAVA 2 RUGVICA
NEDELIŠĆE TRNOVEC
25. kolo: 28.04.2018.      
TRNOVEC DUBRAVA 2
RUGVICA PETRINJA
LUDBREG PRELOG
SISAK ZG DUBRAVA
DUGO SELO VARAŽDIN 1930 2
IVANČICA IVANEC ČAKOVEC
NEDELIŠĆE ZAGORICA
26. kolo: 05.05.2018.      
ZAGORICA IVANČICA IVANEC
ČAKOVEC DUGO SELO
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 SISAK
ZG DUBRAVA LUDBREG
PRELOG RUGVICA
PETRINJA TRNOVEC
DUBRAVA 2 NEDELIŠĆE