2. HRL - Sjever (M)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. ČAKOVEC 13 12 1 0 455 : 327 128 25
2. DUGO SELO 13 10 2 1 435 : 340 95 22
3. VARAŽDIN 1930 2 13 9 1 3 337 : 330 7 19
4. IVANČICA IVANEC 13 9 0 4 398 : 351 47 18
5. DUBRAVA 2 13 6 3 4 385 : 370 15 15
6. PETRINJA 12 6 1 5 327 : 322 5 13
7. ZG DUBRAVA 13 6 0 7 361 : 373 -12 12
8. SESVETE 2 10 5 1 4 278 : 265 13 11
9. TRNOVEC 13 5 1 7 359 : 361 -2 11
10. RUGVICA 13 5 0 8 372 : 399 -27 10
11. ZAGORICA 12 3 1 8 325 : 360 -35 7
12. GAREŠNICA 13 2 2 9 362 : 440 -78 6
13. LUDBREG 12 2 1 9 304 : 388 -84 5
14. KOPRIVNICA - NOA 13 1 0 12 305 : 377 -72 2

1. kolo: 15./16.09.2018.      
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 ZAGORICA 25 20
LUDBREG ČAKOVEC 19 36
SESVETE 2 ZG DUBRAVA 27 20
PETRINJA IVANČICA IVANEC 18 27
DUBRAVA 2 TRNOVEC 39 23
KOPRIVNICA - NOA RUGVICA 26 23
GAREŠNICA DUGO SELO 26 38
2. kolo: 22./23.09.2018      
ZAGORICA DUGO SELO 24 35
RUGVICA GAREŠNICA 47 32
TRNOVEC KOPRIVNICA - NOA 27 23
IVANČICA IVANEC DUBRAVA 2 26 30
ZG DUBRAVA PETRINJA 26 27
ČAKOVEC SESVETE 2 35 27
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 LUDBREG 22 15
3. kolo: 29./30.09.2018.      
LUDBREG ZAGORICA 26 31
PETRINJA ČAKOVEC 24 26
DUBRAVA 2 ZG DUBRAVA 38 29
KOPRIVNICA - NOA IVANČICA IVANEC 19 28
GAREŠNICA TRNOVEC 27 39
DUGO SELO RUGVICA 41 25
SESVETE 2 VARAŽDIN 1930 2 21 22
4. kolo: 06./07.10.2018.      
ZAGORICA RUGVICA 29 31
TRNOVEC DUGO SELO 26 38
IVANČICA IVANEC GAREŠNICA 37 27
ZG DUBRAVA KOPRIVNICA - NOA 20 17
ČAKOVEC DUBRAVA 2 33 24
LUDBREG SESVETE 2
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 PETRINJA 27 25
5. kolo: 13./14.10.2018.      
SESVETE 2 ZAGORICA
PETRINJA LUDBREG 35 26
KOPRIVNICA - NOA ČAKOVEC 22 38
GAREŠNICA ZG DUBRAVA 31 38
RUGVICA TRNOVEC 25 28
DUGO SELO IVANČICA IVANEC 36 32
DUBRAVA 2 VARAŽDIN 1930 2 31 31
6. kolo: 20./21.10.2018.      
ZAGORICA TRNOVEC 28 36
IVANČICA IVANEC RUGVICA 34 27
ZG DUBRAVA DUGO SELO 23 30
ČAKOVEC GAREŠNICA 43 23
LUDBREG DUBRAVA 2 32 38
SESVETE 2 PETRINJA
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 KOPRIVNICA - NOA 27 22
7. kolo: 27./28.10.2018.      
PETRINJA ZAGORICA 24 26
DUBRAVA 2 SESVETE 2 24 31
KOPRIVNICA - NOA LUDBREG 28 29
DUGO SELO ČAKOVEC 29 29
RUGVICA ZG DUBRAVA 25 27
TRNOVEC IVANČICA IVANEC 31 33
GAREŠNICA VARAŽDIN 1930 2 30 33
8. kolo: 03./04.11.2018.      
ZAGORICA IVANČICA IVANEC 27 31
ZG DUBRAVA TRNOVEC 25 24
ČAKOVEC RUGVICA 44 22
LUDBREG GAREŠNICA 29 29
SESVETE 2 KOPRIVNICA - NOA 32 24
PETRINJA DUBRAVA 2 29 29
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 DUGO SELO 28 20
9. kolo: 10./11.11.2018.      
DUBRAVA 2 ZAGORICA 28 25
KOPRIVNICA - NOA PETRINJA 25 32
GAREŠNICA SESVETE 2 24 31
DUGO SELO LUDBREG 42 24
TRNOVEC ČAKOVEC 25 28
IVANČICA IVANEC ZG DUBRAVA 31 27
RUGVICA VARAŽDIN 1930 2 32 26
10. kolo: 17./18.11.2018.      
ZAGORICA ZG DUBRAVA 27 32
ČAKOVEC IVANČICA IVANEC 32 31
LUDBREG RUGVICA 29 33
SESVETE 2 DUGO SELO 28 36
PETRINJA GAREŠNICA 28 27
DUBRAVA 2 KOPRIVNICA - NOA 31 26
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 TRNOVEC 22 21
11. kolo: 24./25.11.2018.      
KOPRIVNICA - NOA ZAGORICA 26 30
GAREŠNICA DUBRAVA 2 28 25
DUGO SELO PETRINJA 31 23
RUGVICA SESVETE 2 26 28
TRNOVEC LUDBREG 29 21
ZG DUBRAVA ČAKOVEC 31 38
IVANČICA IVANEC VARAŽDIN 1930 2 31 19
12. kolo: 01./02.12.2018.      
ZAGORICA ČAKOVEC 27 35
LUDBREG IVANČICA IVANEC 28 26
SESVETE 2 TRNOVEC 23 23
PETRINJA RUGVICA 33 25
DUBRAVA 2 DUGO SELO 26 26
KOPRIVNICA - NOA GAREŠNICA 21 27
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 ZG DUBRAVA 32 24
13. kolo: 08./09.12.2018.      
GAREŠNICA ZAGORICA 31 31
DUGO SELO KOPRIVNICA - NOA 33 26
RUGVICA DUBRAVA 2 31 22
TRNOVEC PETRINJA 27 29
IVANČICA IVANEC SESVETE 2 31 30
ZG DUBRAVA LUDBREG 39 26
ČAKOVEC VARAŽDIN 1930 2 38 23
14. kolo: 02./03.02.2019.      
ČAKOVEC LUDBREG
ZG DUBRAVA SESVETE 2
IVANČICA IVANEC PETRINJA
TRNOVEC DUBRAVA 2
RUGVICA KOPRIVNICA - NOA
DUGO SELO GAREŠNICA
ZAGORICA VARAŽDIN 1930 2
15. kolo: 09./10.02.2019.      
DUGO SELO ZAGORICA
GAREŠNICA RUGVICA
KOPRIVNICA - NOA TRNOVEC
DUBRAVA 2 IVANČICA IVANEC
PETRINJA ZG DUBRAVA
SESVETE 2 ČAKOVEC
LUDBREG VARAŽDIN 1930 2
16. kolo: 16./17.02.2019.      
ZAGORICA LUDBREG
ČAKOVEC PETRINJA
ZG DUBRAVA DUBRAVA 2
IVANČICA IVANEC KOPRIVNICA - NOA
TRNOVEC GAREŠNICA
RUGVICA DUGO SELO
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 SESVETE 2
17. kolo: 23./24.02.2019.      
RUGVICA ZAGORICA
DUGO SELO TRNOVEC
GAREŠNICA IVANČICA IVANEC
KOPRIVNICA - NOA ZG DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA 2 ČAKOVEC
SESVETE 2 LUDBREG
PETRINJA VARAŽDIN 1930 2
18. kolo: 02./03.03.2019.      
ZAGORICA SESVETE 2
LUDBREG PETRINJA
ČAKOVEC KOPRIVNICA - NOA
ZG DUBRAVA GAREŠNICA
IVANČICA IVANEC DUGO SELO
TRNOVEC RUGVICA
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 DUBRAVA 2
19. kolo: 09./10.03.2019.      
TRNOVEC ZAGORICA
RUGVICA IVANČICA IVANEC
DUGO SELO ZG DUBRAVA
GAREŠNICA ČAKOVEC
DUBRAVA 2 LUDBREG
PETRINJA SESVETE 2
KOPRIVNICA - NOA VARAŽDIN 1930 2
20. kolo: 16./17.03.2019.      
ZAGORICA PETRINJA
SESVETE 2 DUBRAVA 2
LUDBREG KOPRIVNICA - NOA
ČAKOVEC DUGO SELO
ZG DUBRAVA RUGVICA
IVANČICA IVANEC TRNOVEC
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 GAREŠNICA
21. kolo: 23./24.03.2019.      
IVANČICA IVANEC ZAGORICA
TRNOVEC ZG DUBRAVA
RUGVICA ČAKOVEC
GAREŠNICA LUDBREG
KOPRIVNICA - NOA SESVETE 2
DUBRAVA 2 PETRINJA
DUGO SELO VARAŽDIN 1930 2
22. kolo: 30./31.03.2019.      
ZAGORICA DUBRAVA 2
PETRINJA KOPRIVNICA - NOA
SESVETE 2 GAREŠNICA
LUDBREG DUGO SELO
ČAKOVEC TRNOVEC
ZG DUBRAVA IVANČICA IVANEC
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 RUGVICA
23. kolo: 06./07.04.2019.      
ZG DUBRAVA ZAGORICA
IVANČICA IVANEC ČAKOVEC
RUGVICA LUDBREG
DUGO SELO SESVETE 2
GAREŠNICA PETRINJA
KOPRIVNICA - NOA DUBRAVA 2
TRNOVEC VARAŽDIN 1930 2
24. kolo: 13./14.04.2019.      
ZAGORICA KOPRIVNICA - NOA
DUBRAVA 2 GAREŠNICA
PETRINJA DUGO SELO
SESVETE 2 RUGVICA
LUDBREG TRNOVEC
ČAKOVEC ZG DUBRAVA
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 IVANČICA IVANEC
25. kolo: 27./28.04.2019.      
ČAKOVEC ZAGORICA
IVANČICA IVANEC LUDBREG
TRNOVEC SESVETE 2
RUGVICA PETRINJA
DUGO SELO DUBRAVA 2
GAREŠNICA KOPRIVNICA - NOA
ZG DUBRAVA VARAŽDIN 1930 2
26. kolo: 04./05.05.219.      
ZAGORICA GAREŠNICA
KOPRIVNICA - NOA DUGO SELO
DUBRAVA 2 RUGVICA
PETRINJA TRNOVEC
SESVETE 2 IVANČICA IVANEC
LUDBREG ZG DUBRAVA
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 ČAKOVEC