2. HRL - Sjever (M)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. ČAKOVEC 1 1 0 0 38 : 25 13 2
2. PETRINJA 1 1 0 0 33 : 28 5 2
3. TRNOVEC 1 1 0 0 31 : 28 3 2
4. IVANČICA IVANEC 1 1 0 0 28 : 26 2 2
5. ZAGORICA 1 1 0 0 30 : 28 2 2
6. LUDBREG 1 1 0 0 27 : 25 2 2
7. ZG DUBRAVA 1 0 1 0 22 : 22 0 1
8. RUGVICA 1 0 1 0 22 : 22 0 1
9. DUGO SELO 1 0 0 1 26 : 28 -2 0
10. VARAŽDIN 1930 2 1 0 0 1 25 : 27 -2 0
11. DUBRAVA 2 1 0 0 1 28 : 30 -2 0
12. PRELOG 1 0 0 1 28 : 31 -3 0
13. IVANSKA 1 0 0 1 28 : 33 -5 0
14. SISAK 1 0 0 1 25 : 38 -13 0

1. kolo: 16.09.2017.      
DUBRAVA 2 ZAGORICA 28 30
PETRINJA IVANSKA 33 28
PRELOG TRNOVEC 28 31
ZG DUBRAVA RUGVICA 22 22
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 LUDBREG 25 27
ČAKOVEC SISAK 38 25
IVANČICA IVANEC DUGO SELO 28 26
2. kolo: 23.09.2017.      
ZAGORICA DUGO SELO
LUDBREG ČAKOVEC
RUGVICA VARAŽDIN 1930 2
TRNOVEC ZG DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA 2 PETRINJA
IVANSKA PRELOG
SISAK IVANČICA IVANEC
3. kolo: 30.09.2017.      
PETRINJA ZAGORICA
PRELOG DUBRAVA 2
ZG DUBRAVA IVANSKA
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 TRNOVEC
ČAKOVEC RUGVICA
IVANČICA IVANEC LUDBREG
DUGO SELO SISAK
4. kolo: 07.10.2017.      
ZAGORICA SISAK
LUDBREG DUGO SELO
RUGVICA IVANČICA IVANEC
TRNOVEC ČAKOVEC
IVANSKA VARAŽDIN 1930 2
DUBRAVA 2 ZG DUBRAVA
PETRINJA PRELOG
5. kolo: 14.10.2017.      
PRELOG ZAGORICA
ZG DUBRAVA PETRINJA
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 DUBRAVA 2
ČAKOVEC IVANSKA
DUGO SELO RUGVICA
SISAK LUDBREG
IVANČICA IVANEC TRNOVEC
6. kolo: 21.10.2017.      
ZAGORICA LUDBREG
RUGVICA SISAK
TRNOVEC DUGO SELO
IVANSKA IVANČICA IVANEC
DUBRAVA 2 ČAKOVEC
PETRINJA VARAŽDIN 1930 2
PRELOG ZG DUBRAVA
7. kolo: 28.10.2017.      
ZG DUBRAVA ZAGORICA
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 PRELOG
ČAKOVEC PETRINJA
IVANČICA IVANEC DUBRAVA 2
DUGO SELO IVANSKA
SISAK TRNOVEC
LUDBREG RUGVICA
8. kolo: 04.11.2017.      
ZAGORICA RUGVICA
TRNOVEC LUDBREG
IVANSKA SISAK
DUBRAVA 2 DUGO SELO
PETRINJA IVANČICA IVANEC
PRELOG ČAKOVEC
ZG DUBRAVA VARAŽDIN 1930 2
9. kolo: 11.11.2017.      
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 ZAGORICA
ČAKOVEC ZG DUBRAVA
IVANČICA IVANEC PRELOG
DUGO SELO PETRINJA
SISAK DUBRAVA 2
LUDBREG IVANSKA
RUGVICA TRNOVEC
10. kolo: 18.11.2017.      
ZAGORICA TRNOVEC
IVANSKA RUGVICA
DUBRAVA 2 LUDBREG
PETRINJA SISAK
PRELOG DUGO SELO
ZG DUBRAVA IVANČICA IVANEC
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 ČAKOVEC
11. kolo: 25.11.2017.      
ČAKOVEC ZAGORICA
IVANČICA IVANEC VARAŽDIN 1930 2
DUGO SELO ZG DUBRAVA
SISAK PRELOG
LUDBREG PETRINJA
RUGVICA DUBRAVA 2
TRNOVEC IVANSKA
12. kolo: 02.12.2017.      
ZAGORICA IVANSKA
DUBRAVA 2 TRNOVEC
PETRINJA RUGVICA
PRELOG LUDBREG
ZG DUBRAVA SISAK
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 DUGO SELO
ČAKOVEC IVANČICA IVANEC
13. kolo: 09.12.2017.      
IVANČICA IVANEC ZAGORICA
DUGO SELO ČAKOVEC
SISAK VARAŽDIN 1930 2
LUDBREG ZG DUBRAVA
RUGVICA PRELOG
TRNOVEC PETRINJA
IVANSKA DUBRAVA 2
14. kolo: 03.02.2018.      
ZAGORICA DUBRAVA 2
IVANSKA PETRINJA
TRNOVEC PRELOG
RUGVICA ZG DUBRAVA
LUDBREG VARAŽDIN 1930 2
SISAK ČAKOVEC
DUGO SELO IVANČICA IVANEC
15. kolo: 10.02.2018.      
DUGO SELO ZAGORICA
IVANČICA IVANEC SISAK
ČAKOVEC LUDBREG
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 RUGVICA
ZG DUBRAVA TRNOVEC
PRELOG IVANSKA
PETRINJA DUBRAVA 2
16. kolo: 17.02.2018.      
ZAGORICA PETRINJA
DUBRAVA 2 PRELOG
IVANSKA ZG DUBRAVA
TRNOVEC VARAŽDIN 1930 2
RUGVICA ČAKOVEC
LUDBREG IVANČICA IVANEC
SISAK DUGO SELO
17. kolo: 24.02.2018.      
SISAK ZAGORICA
DUGO SELO LUDBREG
IVANČICA IVANEC RUGVICA
ČAKOVEC TRNOVEC
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 IVANSKA
ZG DUBRAVA DUBRAVA 2
PRELOG PETRINJA
18. kolo: 03.03.2018.      
ZAGORICA PRELOG
PETRINJA ZG DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA 2 VARAŽDIN 1930 2
IVANSKA ČAKOVEC
TRNOVEC IVANČICA IVANEC
RUGVICA DUGO SELO
LUDBREG SISAK
19. kolo: 10.03.2018.      
LUDBREG ZAGORICA
SISAK RUGVICA
DUGO SELO TRNOVEC
IVANČICA IVANEC IVANSKA
ČAKOVEC DUBRAVA 2
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 PETRINJA
ZG DUBRAVA PRELOG
20. kolo: 17.03.2018.      
ZAGORICA ZG DUBRAVA
PRELOG VARAŽDIN 1930 2
PETRINJA ČAKOVEC
DUBRAVA 2 IVANČICA IVANEC
IVANSKA DUGO SELO
TRNOVEC SISAK
RUGVICA LUDBREG
21. kolo: 24.04.2018.      
RUGVICA ZAGORICA
LUDBREG TRNOVEC
SISAK IVANSKA
DUGO SELO DUBRAVA 2
IVANČICA IVANEC PETRINJA
ČAKOVEC PRELOG
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 ZG DUBRAVA
22. kolo: 07.04.2018.      
ZAGORICA VARAŽDIN 1930 2
ZG DUBRAVA ČAKOVEC
PRELOG IVANČICA IVANEC
PETRINJA DUGO SELO
DUBRAVA 2 SISAK
IVANSKA LUDBREG
TRNOVEC RUGVICA
23. kolo: 14.04.2018.      
TRNOVEC ZAGORICA
RUGVICA IVANSKA
LUDBREG DUBRAVA 2
SISAK PETRINJA
DUGO SELO PRELOG
IVANČICA IVANEC ZG DUBRAVA
ČAKOVEC VARAŽDIN 1930 2
24. kolo: 21.04.2018.      
ZAGORICA ČAKOVEC
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 IVANČICA IVANEC
ZG DUBRAVA DUGO SELO
PRELOG SISAK
PETRINJA LUDBREG
DUBRAVA 2 RUGVICA
IVANSKA TRNOVEC
25. kolo: 28.04.2018.      
IVANSKA ZAGORICA
TRNOVEC DUBRAVA 2
RUGVICA PETRINJA
LUDBREG PRELOG
SISAK ZG DUBRAVA
DUGO SELO VARAŽDIN 1930 2
IVANČICA IVANEC ČAKOVEC
26. kolo: 05.05.2018.      
ZAGORICA IVANČICA IVANEC
ČAKOVEC DUGO SELO
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 SISAK
ZG DUBRAVA LUDBREG
PRELOG RUGVICA
PETRINJA TRNOVEC
DUBRAVA 2 IVANSKA