2. HRL - Sjever (M)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. IVANČICA IVANEC 9 7 1 1 282 : 250 32 15
2. ZG DUBRAVA 9 7 1 1 262 : 234 28 15
3. TRNOVEC 9 7 0 2 266 : 234 32 14
4. PRELOG 9 6 1 2 277 : 241 36 13
5. ZAGORICA 9 6 0 3 251 : 237 14 12
6. DUGO SELO 9 5 0 4 278 : 256 22 10
7. ČAKOVEC 9 5 0 4 288 : 277 11 10
8. DUBRAVA 2 8 4 0 4 267 : 257 10 8
9. PETRINJA 9 3 0 6 279 : 310 -31 6
10. SISAK 8 2 2 4 180 : 215 -35 6
11. RUGVICA 9 2 1 6 235 : 242 -7 5
12. LUDBREG 9 2 1 6 240 : 271 -31 5
13. VARAŽDIN 1930 2 9 1 1 7 233 : 260 -27 3
14. NEDELIŠĆE 9 1 0 8 234 : 288 -54 2

1. kolo: 16.09.2017.      
DUBRAVA 2 ZAGORICA 28 30
PRELOG TRNOVEC 28 31
ZG DUBRAVA RUGVICA 22 22
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 LUDBREG 25 27
ČAKOVEC SISAK 38 25
IVANČICA IVANEC DUGO SELO 28 26
PETRINJA NEDELIŠĆE 33 28
2. kolo: 23.09.2017.      
ZAGORICA DUGO SELO 29 25
LUDBREG ČAKOVEC 30 37
RUGVICA VARAŽDIN 1930 2 24 20
TRNOVEC ZG DUBRAVA 20 21
DUBRAVA 2 PETRINJA 40 31
SISAK IVANČICA IVANEC 23 23
NEDELIŠĆE PRELOG 21 26
3. kolo: 30.09.2017.      
PETRINJA ZAGORICA 26 36
PRELOG DUBRAVA 2 30 28
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 TRNOVEC 26 32
ČAKOVEC RUGVICA 29 26
IVANČICA IVANEC LUDBREG 34 24
DUGO SELO SISAK 29 18
ZG DUBRAVA NEDELIŠĆE 37 28
4. kolo: 07.10.2017.      
ZAGORICA SISAK 20 16
LUDBREG DUGO SELO 31 32
RUGVICA IVANČICA IVANEC 23 27
TRNOVEC ČAKOVEC 30 28
DUBRAVA 2 ZG DUBRAVA 24 34
PETRINJA PRELOG 31 38
NEDELIŠĆE VARAŽDIN 1930 2 34 32
5. kolo: 14.10.2017.      
PRELOG ZAGORICA 24 17
ZG DUBRAVA PETRINJA 41 32
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 DUBRAVA 2 27 35
DUGO SELO RUGVICA 32 28
SISAK LUDBREG 21 21
IVANČICA IVANEC TRNOVEC 36 31
ČAKOVEC NEDELIŠĆE 32 24
6. kolo: 21.10.2017.      
ZAGORICA LUDBREG 35 32
RUGVICA SISAK 27 29
TRNOVEC DUGO SELO 32 25
DUBRAVA 2 ČAKOVEC 47 32
PETRINJA VARAŽDIN 1930 2 30 24
PRELOG ZG DUBRAVA 36 29
NEDELIŠĆE IVANČICA IVANEC 23 33
7. kolo: 28.10.2017.      
ZG DUBRAVA ZAGORICA 25 24
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 PRELOG 25 25
ČAKOVEC PETRINJA 40 29
IVANČICA IVANEC DUBRAVA 2 43 32
SISAK TRNOVEC 20 30
LUDBREG RUGVICA 24 31
DUGO SELO NEDELIŠĆE 41 26
8. kolo: 04.11.2017.      
ZAGORICA RUGVICA 32 29
TRNOVEC LUDBREG 33 25
DUBRAVA 2 DUGO SELO 33 30
PETRINJA IVANČICA IVANEC 36 25
PRELOG ČAKOVEC 38 26
ZG DUBRAVA VARAŽDIN 1930 2 25 22
NEDELIŠĆE SISAK 27 28
9. kolo: 11.11.2017.      
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 ZAGORICA 32 28
ČAKOVEC ZG DUBRAVA 26 28
IVANČICA IVANEC PRELOG 33 32
DUGO SELO PETRINJA 38 31
SISAK DUBRAVA 2
RUGVICA TRNOVEC 25 27
LUDBREG NEDELIŠĆE 26 23
10. kolo: 18.11.2017.      
ZAGORICA TRNOVEC
DUBRAVA 2 LUDBREG
PETRINJA SISAK
PRELOG DUGO SELO
ZG DUBRAVA IVANČICA IVANEC
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 ČAKOVEC
NEDELIŠĆE RUGVICA
11. kolo: 25.11.2017.      
ČAKOVEC ZAGORICA
IVANČICA IVANEC VARAŽDIN 1930 2
DUGO SELO ZG DUBRAVA
SISAK PRELOG
LUDBREG PETRINJA
RUGVICA DUBRAVA 2
TRNOVEC NEDELIŠĆE
12. kolo: 02.12.2017.      
DUBRAVA 2 TRNOVEC
PETRINJA RUGVICA
PRELOG LUDBREG
ZG DUBRAVA SISAK
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 DUGO SELO
ČAKOVEC IVANČICA IVANEC
ZAGORICA NEDELIŠĆE
13. kolo: 09.12.2017.      
IVANČICA IVANEC ZAGORICA
DUGO SELO ČAKOVEC
SISAK VARAŽDIN 1930 2
LUDBREG ZG DUBRAVA
RUGVICA PRELOG
TRNOVEC PETRINJA
NEDELIŠĆE DUBRAVA 2
14. kolo: 03.02.2018.      
ZAGORICA DUBRAVA 2
TRNOVEC PRELOG
RUGVICA ZG DUBRAVA
LUDBREG VARAŽDIN 1930 2
SISAK ČAKOVEC
DUGO SELO IVANČICA IVANEC
NEDELIŠĆE PETRINJA
15. kolo: 10.02.2018.      
DUGO SELO ZAGORICA
IVANČICA IVANEC SISAK
ČAKOVEC LUDBREG
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 RUGVICA
ZG DUBRAVA TRNOVEC
PETRINJA DUBRAVA 2
PRELOG NEDELIŠĆE
16. kolo: 17.02.2018.      
ZAGORICA PETRINJA
DUBRAVA 2 PRELOG
TRNOVEC VARAŽDIN 1930 2
RUGVICA ČAKOVEC
LUDBREG IVANČICA IVANEC
SISAK DUGO SELO
NEDELIŠĆE ZG DUBRAVA
17. kolo: 24.02.2018.      
SISAK ZAGORICA
DUGO SELO LUDBREG
IVANČICA IVANEC RUGVICA
ČAKOVEC TRNOVEC
ZG DUBRAVA DUBRAVA 2
PRELOG PETRINJA
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 NEDELIŠĆE
18. kolo: 03.03.2018.      
ZAGORICA PRELOG
PETRINJA ZG DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA 2 VARAŽDIN 1930 2
TRNOVEC IVANČICA IVANEC
RUGVICA DUGO SELO
LUDBREG SISAK
NEDELIŠĆE ČAKOVEC
19. kolo: 10.03.2018.      
LUDBREG ZAGORICA
SISAK RUGVICA
DUGO SELO TRNOVEC
ČAKOVEC DUBRAVA 2
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 PETRINJA
ZG DUBRAVA PRELOG
IVANČICA IVANEC NEDELIŠĆE
20. kolo: 17.03.2018.      
ZAGORICA ZG DUBRAVA
PRELOG VARAŽDIN 1930 2
PETRINJA ČAKOVEC
DUBRAVA 2 IVANČICA IVANEC
TRNOVEC SISAK
RUGVICA LUDBREG
NEDELIŠĆE DUGO SELO
21. kolo: 24.04.2018.      
RUGVICA ZAGORICA
LUDBREG TRNOVEC
DUGO SELO DUBRAVA 2
IVANČICA IVANEC PETRINJA
ČAKOVEC PRELOG
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 ZG DUBRAVA
SISAK NEDELIŠĆE
22. kolo: 07.04.2018.      
ZAGORICA VARAŽDIN 1930 2
ZG DUBRAVA ČAKOVEC
PRELOG IVANČICA IVANEC
PETRINJA DUGO SELO
DUBRAVA 2 SISAK
TRNOVEC RUGVICA
NEDELIŠĆE LUDBREG
23. kolo: 14.04.2018.      
TRNOVEC ZAGORICA
LUDBREG DUBRAVA 2
SISAK PETRINJA
DUGO SELO PRELOG
IVANČICA IVANEC ZG DUBRAVA
ČAKOVEC VARAŽDIN 1930 2
RUGVICA NEDELIŠĆE
24. kolo: 21.04.2018.      
ZAGORICA ČAKOVEC
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 IVANČICA IVANEC
ZG DUBRAVA DUGO SELO
PRELOG SISAK
PETRINJA LUDBREG
DUBRAVA 2 RUGVICA
NEDELIŠĆE TRNOVEC
25. kolo: 28.04.2018.      
TRNOVEC DUBRAVA 2
RUGVICA PETRINJA
LUDBREG PRELOG
SISAK ZG DUBRAVA
DUGO SELO VARAŽDIN 1930 2
IVANČICA IVANEC ČAKOVEC
NEDELIŠĆE ZAGORICA
26. kolo: 05.05.2018.      
ZAGORICA IVANČICA IVANEC
ČAKOVEC DUGO SELO
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 SISAK
ZG DUBRAVA LUDBREG
PRELOG RUGVICA
PETRINJA TRNOVEC
DUBRAVA 2 NEDELIŠĆE