1. HKRL (M)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. KARLOVAC 13 12 0 1 382 : 264 118 24
2. PPD ZAGREB 13 11 1 1 405 : 266 139 23
3. ZAMET 13 11 1 1 358 : 275 83 23
4. DUBRAVA 13 11 1 1 363 : 292 71 23
5. ZADAR 1954 13 9 2 2 383 : 293 90 20
6. BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ 13 10 0 3 354 : 289 65 20
7. VARAŽDIN 1930 12 9 1 2 329 : 272 57 19
8. MOSLAVINA 12 9 1 2 275 : 249 26 19
9. NEXE 13 8 1 4 344 : 331 13 17
10. DUGO SELO 13 7 2 4 342 : 291 51 16
11. IVANIĆ 11 7 0 4 256 : 250 6 14
12. MAKSIMIR PASTELA 13 6 1 6 270 : 277 -7 13
13. ZG DUBRAVA 11 6 0 5 219 : 215 4 12
14. SENJ 13 5 2 6 306 : 325 -19 12
15. ĐAKOVO 11 5 0 6 277 : 290 -13 10
16. OSIJEK 13 4 0 9 306 : 334 -28 8
17. SLATINA 13 4 0 9 256 : 337 -81 8
18. PAVLEKI 11 3 1 7 273 : 294 -21 7
19. HRVATSKI DRAGO. 13 2 0 11 293 : 345 -52 4
20. TRSAT 13 2 0 11 244 : 317 -73 4
21. KOPRIVNICA H-18 13 2 0 11 272 : 355 -83 4
22. RIBOLA KAŠTELA 13 1 0 12 268 : 336 -68 2
23. VIRO VIROVITICA 13 0 0 13 315 : 444 -129 0
24. POREČ 13 0 0 13 216 : 365 -149 0

1. kolo: 30.09.2017.      
VARAŽDIN 1930 PAVLEKI 22 22
KOPRIVNICA H-18 ĐAKOVO 25 23
PAVLEKI KOPRIVNICA H-18 27 19
ĐAKOVO VARAŽDIN 1930 28 38
KOPRIVNICA H-18 VARAŽDIN 1930 25 26
ĐAKOVO PAVLEKI 26 23
SENJ DUBRAVA 23 23
POREČ PPD ZAGREB 14 24
SENJ POREČ 32 19
DUBRAVA PPD ZAGREB 30 27
PPD ZAGREB SENJ 32 15
DUBRAVA POREČ 27 18
ZAMET IVANIĆ 28 22
TRSAT ZG DUBRAVA 19 21
ZAMET TRSAT 25 16
IVANIĆ ZG DUBRAVA 20 15
ZG DUBRAVA ZAMET 20 23
IVANIĆ TRSAT 24 20
VIRO VIROVITICA DUGO SELO 24 39
SLATINA KARLOVAC 18 27
VIRO VIROVITICA SLATINA 20 27
DUGO SELO KARLOVAC 18 23
KARLOVAC VIRO VIROVITICA 34 28
DUGO SELO SLATINA 30 17
HRVATSKI DRAGO. MOSLAVINA 18 22
RIBOLA KAŠTELA MAKSIMIR PASTELA 17 25
HRVATSKI DRAGO. RIBOLA KAŠTELA 22 20
MOSLAVINA MAKSIMIR PASTELA 18 13
MAKSIMIR PASTELA HRVATSKI DRAGO. 24 17
MOSLAVINA RIBOLA KAŠTELA 27 19
ZADAR 1954 OSIJEK 26 18
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ NEXE 34 21
ZADAR 1954 BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ 22 26
OSIJEK NEXE 20 27
NEXE ZADAR 1954 23 35
OSIJEK BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ 23 35
2. kolo: 14.10.2017.      
KOPRIVNICA H-18 PPD ZAGREB 21 32
VARAŽDIN 1930 DUBRAVA 29 20
PPD ZAGREB VARAŽDIN 1930 43 25
DUBRAVA KOPRIVNICA H-18 30 18
POREČ ZG DUBRAVA 16 25
SENJ IVANIĆ 18 25
ZG DUBRAVA SENJ 20 16
IVANIĆ POREČ 26 16
TRSAT KARLOVAC 18 29
ZAMET DUGO SELO 31 16
KARLOVAC ZAMET 22 27
DUGO SELO TRSAT 30 13
SLATINA MAKSIMIR PASTELA 24 13
VIRO VIROVITICA MOSLAVINA 26 27
MAKSIMIR PASTELA VIRO VIROVITICA 35 21
MOSLAVINA SLATINA 18 17
RIBOLA KAŠTELA NEXE 25 27
HRVATSKI DRAGO. OSIJEK 25 26
NEXE HRVATSKI DRAGO. 26 25
OSIJEK RIBOLA KAŠTELA 20 17
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ PAVLEKI 31 30
ZADAR 1954 ĐAKOVO 34 26
PAVLEKI ZADAR 1954 18 32
ĐAKOVO BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ 22 23
3. kolo: 04.11.2017.      
KOPRIVNICA H-18 ZG DUBRAVA 12 17
VARAŽDIN 1930 IVANIĆ 31 16
IVANIĆ KOPRIVNICA H-18 29 25
ZG DUBRAVA VARAŽDIN 1930 13 23
SENJ KARLOVAC 20 30
POREČ DUGO SELO 20 45
DUGO SELO SENJ 24 28
KARLOVAC POREČ 32 14
ZAMET MAKSIMIR PASTELA 26 18
TRSAT MOSLAVINA 15 17
MOSLAVINA ZAMET 20 27
MAKSIMIR PASTELA TRSAT 26 18
VIRO VIROVITICA NEXE 24 33
SLATINA OSIJEK 27 25
OSIJEK VIRO VIROVITICA 35 24
NEXE SLATINA 31 22
HRVATSKI DRAGO. ĐAKOVO 23 29
RIBOLA KAŠTELA PAVLEKI 29 28
PAVLEKI HRVATSKI DRAGO. 29 25
ĐAKOVO RIBOLA KAŠTELA 26 20
ZADAR 1954 PPD ZAGREB 25 25
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ DUBRAVA 19 22
DUBRAVA ZADAR 1954 32 31
PPD ZAGREB BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ 26 16
4. kolo: 11.11.2017.      
KOPRIVNICA H-18 DUGO SELO 16 24
VARAŽDIN 1930 KARLOVAC 18 25
KARLOVAC KOPRIVNICA H-18 41 21
DUGO SELO VARAŽDIN 1930 16 31
SENJ MOSLAVINA 23 24
POREČ MAKSIMIR PASTELA 12 17
MOSLAVINA POREČ 18 12
MAKSIMIR PASTELA SENJ 24 25
ZAMET OSIJEK 31 27
TRSAT NEXE 20 26
OSIJEK TRSAT 24 25
NEXE ZAMET 24 33
VIRO VIROVITICA ZADAR 1954 28 30
SLATINA BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ 15 32
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ VIRO VIROVITICA 40 26
ZADAR 1954 SLATINA 35 13
HRVATSKI DRAGO. IVANIĆ 20 28
RIBOLA KAŠTELA ZG DUBRAVA 18 22
IVANIĆ RIBOLA KAŠTELA 26 20
ZG DUBRAVA HRVATSKI DRAGO. 25 17
DUBRAVA PAVLEKI 35 21
PPD ZAGREB ĐAKOVO 29 22
ĐAKOVO DUBRAVA 21 31
PAVLEKI PPD ZAGREB 18 33
5. kolo: 25.11.2017.      
VARAŽDIN 1930 MAKSIMIR PASTELA 30 14
KOPRIVNICA H-18 MOSLAVINA 24 35
MAKSIMIR PASTELA KOPRIVNICA H-18 25 22
KOPRIVNICA H-18 VARAŽDIN 1930
POREČ NEXE 17 26
SENJ OSIJEK 29 22
NEXE SENJ 28 28
OSIJEK POREČ 22 16
TRSAT BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ 19 22
ZAMET ZADAR 1954 21 21
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ ZAMET 21 17
ZADAR 1954 TRSAT 22 18
VIRO VIROVITICA PPD ZAGREB 18 41
SLATINA DUBRAVA 20 32
PPD ZAGREB SLATINA 33 17
DUBRAVA VIRO VIROVITICA 33 29
RIBOLA KAŠTELA KARLOVAC 16 27
HRVATSKI DRAGO. DUGO SELO 23 28
KARLOVAC HRVATSKI DRAGO. 35 26
DUGO SELO RIBOLA KAŠTELA 27 20
ZG DUBRAVA ĐAKOVO
IVANIĆ PAVLEKI
ĐAKOVO IVANIĆ
PAVLEKI ZG DUBRAVA
6. kolo: 09.12.2017.      
VARAŽDIN 1930 NEXE 29 25
KOPRIVNICA H-18 OSIJEK 25 19
OSIJEK VARAŽDIN 1930 25 27
NEXE KOPRIVNICA H-18 27 19
SENJ ZADAR 1954 27 33
POREČ BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ 24 34
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ SENJ 21 22
ZADAR 1954 POREČ 37 18
TRSAT RIBOLA KAŠTELA 22 21
ZAMET HRVATSKI DRAGO. 32 22
HRVATSKI DRAGO. TRSAT 30 21
RIBOLA KAŠTELA ZAMET 26 37
SLATINA PAVLEKI 20 19
VIRO VIROVITICA ĐAKOVO 25 32
PAVLEKI VIRO VIROVITICA 38 22
ĐAKOVO SLATINA 22 19
IVANIĆ DUBRAVA 18 27
ZG DUBRAVA PPD ZAGREB 23 30
PPD ZAGREB IVANIĆ 30 22
DUBRAVA ZG DUBRAVA 21 18
MOSLAVINA KARLOVAC 23 29
MAKSIMIR PASTELA DUGO SELO 19 19
KARLOVAC MAKSIMIR PASTELA 28 17
DUGO SELO MOSLAVINA 26 26
7. kolo: 10.02.2018.      
KOPRIVNICA H-18 BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ
VARAŽDIN 1930 ZADAR 1954
ZADAR 1954 KOPRIVNICA H-18
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ VARAŽDIN 1930
POREČ HRVATSKI DRAGO.
SENJ RIBOLA KAŠTELA
RIBOLA KAŠTELA POREČ
HRVATSKI DRAGO. SENJ
ZAMET VIRO VIROVITICA
TRSAT SLATINA
SLATINA ZAMET
VIRO VIROVITICA TRSAT
OSIJEK ĐAKOVO
NEXE PAVLEKI
PAVLEKI OSIJEK
ĐAKOVO NEXE
MOSLAVINA IVANIĆ
MAKSIMIR PASTELA ZG DUBRAVA
ZG DUBRAVA MOSLAVINA
IVANIĆ MAKSIMIR PASTELA
KARLOVAC PPD ZAGREB
DUGO SELO DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA KARLOVAC
PPD ZAGREB DUGO SELO
8. kolo: 24.02.2018.      
KOPRIVNICA H-18 HRVATSKI DRAGO.
VARAŽDIN 1930 RIBOLA KAŠTELA
HRVATSKI DRAGO. VARAŽDIN 1930
RIBOLA KAŠTELA KOPRIVNICA H-18
SENJ VIRO VIROVITICA
POREČ SLATINA
VIRO VIROVITICA POREČ
SLATINA SENJ
ZAMET PAVLEKI
TRSAT ĐAKOVO
ĐAKOVO ZAMET
PAVLEKI TRSAT
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ ZG DUBRAVA
ZADAR 1954 IVANIĆ
ZG DUBRAVA ZADAR 1954
OSIJEK DUGO SELO
NEXE KARLOVAC
DUGO SELO NEXE
KARLOVAC OSIJEK
MAKSIMIR PASTELA PPD ZAGREB
MOSLAVINA DUBRAVA
PPD ZAGREB MOSLAVINA
DUBRAVA MAKSIMIR PASTELA
IVANIĆ BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ
9. kolo: 10.03.2018.      
VARAŽDIN 1930 SLATINA
KOPRIVNICA H-18 VIRO VIROVITICA
SLATINA KOPRIVNICA H-18
VIRO VIROVITICA VARAŽDIN 1930
POREČ TRSAT
SENJ ZAMET
TRSAT SENJ
ZAMET POREČ
RIBOLA KAŠTELA PPD ZAGREB
HRVATSKI DRAGO. DUBRAVA
PPD ZAGREB HRVATSKI DRAGO.
DUBRAVA RIBOLA KAŠTELA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA PAVLEKI
MOSLAVINA ĐAKOVO
PAVLEKI MOSLAVINA
ĐAKOVO MAKSIMIR PASTELA
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ KARLOVAC
ZADAR 1954 DUGO SELO
DUGO SELO BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ
KARLOVAC ZADAR 1954
NEXE ZG DUBRAVA
OSIJEK IVANIĆ
ZG DUBRAVA OSIJEK
IVANIĆ NEXE
10. kolo: 24.03.2018.      
KOPRIVNICA H-18 TRSAT
VARAŽDIN 1930 ZAMET
ZAMET KOPRIVNICA H-18
TRSAT VARAŽDIN 1930
POREČ ĐAKOVO
SENJ PAVLEKI
PAVLEKI POREČ
ĐAKOVO SENJ
SLATINA RIBOLA KAŠTELA
VIRO VIROVITICA HRVATSKI DRAGO.
RIBOLA KAŠTELA VIRO VIROVITICA
HRVATSKI DRAGO. SLATINA
ZADAR 1954 MAKSIMIR PASTELA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ
MOSLAVINA ZADAR 1954
OSIJEK DUBRAVA
NEXE PPD ZAGREB
PPD ZAGREB OSIJEK
DUBRAVA NEXE
KARLOVAC ZG DUBRAVA
DUGO SELO IVANIĆ
ZG DUBRAVA DUGO SELO
IVANIĆ KARLOVAC
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ MOSLAVINA
11. kolo: 21.04.2018.      
KOPRIVNICA H-18 SENJ
VARAŽDIN 1930 POREČ
POREČ KOPRIVNICA H-18
SENJ VARAŽDIN 1930
ZAMET PPD ZAGREB
TRSAT DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA ZAMET
PPD ZAGREB TRSAT
VIRO VIROVITICA ZG DUBRAVA
SLATINA IVANIĆ
IVANIĆ VIRO VIROVITICA
ZG DUBRAVA SLATINA
OSIJEK MOSLAVINA
NEXE MAKSIMIR PASTELA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA OSIJEK
MOSLAVINA NEXE
HRVATSKI DRAGO. BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ
RIBOLA KAŠTELA ZADAR 1954
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ RIBOLA KAŠTELA
ZADAR 1954 HRVATSKI DRAGO.
DUGO SELO PAVLEKI
KARLOVAC ĐAKOVO
PAVLEKI KARLOVAC
ĐAKOVO DUGO SELO