HRLD - jug (M)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. RIBOLA KAŠTELA 9 9 0 0 149 : 81 68 18
2. ARBANASI 9 8 0 1 211 : 108 103 16
3. HRVATSKI DRAGO. 9 8 0 1 165 : 107 58 16
4. SOLIN 7 7 0 0 132 : 66 66 14
5. ŠR METKOVIĆ 7 5 1 1 141 : 65 76 11
6. METKOVIĆ 1963 8 3 3 2 115 : 106 9 9
7. BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ 7 4 0 3 130 : 96 34 8
8. SPLIT 7 4 0 3 113 : 100 13 8
9. KAMIČAK 9 4 0 5 142 : 135 7 8
10. TROGIR 7 3 1 3 118 : 91 27 7
11. OLIMPIJA 9 3 1 5 131 : 169 -38 7
12. ŠIBENIK 9 3 0 6 122 : 140 -18 6
13. JERKOVAC 7 2 1 4 96 : 111 -15 5
14. DUGOPOLJE 9 1 1 7 95 : 165 -70 3
15. BIOGRAD 6 1 0 5 74 : 93 -19 2
16. BENKOVAC 6 1 0 5 78 : 125 -47 2
17. ZADAR 9 1 0 8 96 : 220 -124 2
18. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
19. OPUS 8 0 0 8 39 : 169 -130 0

1. kolo: 09./10.10.2016      
BENKOVAC BIOGRAD
OLIMPIJA SPLIT 11 22
ŠIBENIK SOLIN 5 21
SPLIT ŠIBENIK 25 15
SOLIN OLIMPIJA 20 9
SPLIT SOLIN 9 18
OLIMPIJA ŠIBENIK 16 13
DUGOPOLJE RIBOLA KAŠTELA 6 15
KAMIČAK HRVATSKI DRAGO. 11 16
DUGOPOLJE KAMIČAK 10 13
HRVATSKI DRAGO. RIBOLA KAŠTELA 14 15
RIBOLA KAŠTELA KAMIČAK 18 8
HRVATSKI DRAGO. DUGOPOLJE 25 8
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ ARBANASI 18 25
TROGIR ZADAR 25 3
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ TROGIR 22 19
ZADAR ARBANASI 10 33
ZADAR BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ 5 28
ARBANASI TROGIR 13 14
JERKOVAC OPUS 20 2
ŠR METKOVIĆ METKOVIĆ 1963 11 11
JERKOVAC ŠR METKOVIĆ 6 23
METKOVIĆ 1963 OPUS
METKOVIĆ 1963 JERKOVAC 17 14
OPUS ŠR METKOVIĆ 2 19
2. kolo: 22./23.10.2016.      
BENKOVAC SOLIN 8 20
BIOGRAD SPLIT 9 20
SOLIN BIOGRAD 19 10
SPLIT BENKOVAC 18 13
ŠIBENIK RIBOLA KAŠTELA 10 16
OLIMPIJA HRVATSKI DRAGO. 8 24
HRVATSKI DRAGO. ŠIBENIK 13 8
RIBOLA KAŠTELA OLIMPIJA 15 9
DUGOPOLJE ARBANASI 9 25
KAMIČAK ZADAR 24 7
ZADAR DUGOPOLJE 11 7
ARBANASI KAMIČAK 24 18
TROGIR METKOVIĆ 1963 13 13
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ OPUS 25 1
OPUS TROGIR 2 20
METKOVIĆ 1963 BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ 11 16
3. kolo: 19./20.11.2016.      
BIOGRAD HRVATSKI DRAGO. 12 16
BENKOVAC RIBOLA KAŠTELA 6 19
HRVATSKI DRAGO. BENKOVAC 21 17
RIBOLA KAŠTELA BIOGRAD 14 8
ŠIBENIK ARBANASI 9 16
OLIMPIJA ZADAR 28 13
ARBANASI OLIMPIJA 34 14
ZADAR ŠIBENIK 17 22
KAMIČAK METKOVIĆ 1963 9 14
DUGOPOLJE OPUS 18 12
METKOVIĆ 1963 DUGOPOLJE 21 11
OPUS KAMIČAK 4 23
JERKOVAC SOLIN 10 16
ŠR METKOVIĆ SPLIT 20 8
SPLIT JERKOVAC 11 14
SOLIN ŠR METKOVIĆ 18 15
4. kolo: 03./04.12.2016.      
BIOGRAD ARBANASI 9 12
BENKOVAC ZADAR 27 18
ZADAR BIOGRAD 12 26
ARBANASI BENKOVAC 29 7
ŠIBENIK OPUS 24 4
OLIMPIJA METKOVIĆ 1963 16 16
METKOVIĆ 1963 ŠIBENIK 12 16
OPUS OLIMPIJA 12 20
DUGOPOLJE ŠR METKOVIĆ 7 24
KAMIČAK JERKOVAC 23 13
JERKOVAC DUGOPOLJE 19 19
ŠR METKOVIĆ KAMIČAK 29 13
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ RIBOLA KAŠTELA 6 16
TROGIR HRVATSKI DRAGO. 13 17
HRVATSKI DRAGO. BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ 19 15
RIBOLA KAŠTELA TROGIR 21 14
5. kolo: 04./05.02.2017.      
BIOGRAD OPUS
BENKOVAC METKOVIĆ 1963
OPUS BENKOVAC
METKOVIĆ 1963 BIOGRAD
OLIMPIJA JERKOVAC
ŠIBENIK ŠR METKOVIĆ
JERKOVAC ŠIBENIK
ŠR METKOVIĆ OLIMPIJA
DUGOPOLJE TROGIR
KAMIČAK BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ DUGOPOLJE
TROGIR KAMIČAK
ZADAR SPLIT
ARBANASI SOLIN
SOLIN ZADAR
SPLIT ARBANASI
6. kolo: 18./19.02.2017.      
BENKOVAC ŠR METKOVIĆ
BIOGRAD JERKOVAC
JERKOVAC BENKOVAC
ŠR METKOVIĆ BIOGRAD
OLIMPIJA BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ
ŠIBENIK TROGIR
TROGIR OLIMPIJA
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ ŠIBENIK
ZADAR METKOVIĆ 1963
ARBANASI OPUS
METKOVIĆ 1963 ARBANASI
OPUS ZADAR
HRVATSKI DRAGO. SOLIN
RIBOLA KAŠTELA SPLIT
SPLIT HRVATSKI DRAGO.
SOLIN RIBOLA KAŠTELA
7. kolo: 04./05.03.2017.      
BENKOVAC TROGIR
BIOGRAD BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ BENKOVAC
TROGIR BIOGRAD
OLIMPIJA DUGOPOLJE
ŠIBENIK KAMIČAK
KAMIČAK OLIMPIJA
DUGOPOLJE ŠIBENIK
METKOVIĆ 1963 SPLIT
OPUS SOLIN
SPLIT OPUS
SOLIN METKOVIĆ 1963
JERKOVAC RIBOLA KAŠTELA
ŠR METKOVIĆ HRVATSKI DRAGO.
HRVATSKI DRAGO. JERKOVAC
RIBOLA KAŠTELA ŠR METKOVIĆ
8. kolo: 18./19.2017.      
BENKOVAC KAMIČAK
BIOGRAD DUGOPOLJE
DUGOPOLJE BENKOVAC
KAMIČAK BIOGRAD
METKOVIĆ 1963 HRVATSKI DRAGO.
OPUS RIBOLA KAŠTELA
RIBOLA KAŠTELA METKOVIĆ 1963
HRVATSKI DRAGO. OPUS
TROGIR SOLIN
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ SPLIT
SOLIN BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ
SPLIT TROGIR
ŠR METKOVIĆ ARBANASI
JERKOVAC ZADAR
ARBANASI JERKOVAC
ZADAR ŠR METKOVIĆ
9. kolo: 01./02.04.2017.      
BENKOVAC OLIMPIJA
BIOGRAD ŠIBENIK
OLIMPIJA BIOGRAD
ŠIBENIK BENKOVAC
ZADAR HRVATSKI DRAGO.
ARBANASI RIBOLA KAŠTELA
HRVATSKI DRAGO. ARBANASI
RIBOLA KAŠTELA ZADAR
DUGOPOLJE SOLIN
KAMIČAK SPLIT
SOLIN KAMIČAK
SPLIT DUGOPOLJE
BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ JERKOVAC
TROGIR ŠR METKOVIĆ
ŠR METKOVIĆ BALIĆ - METLIČIĆ
JERKOVAC TROGIR