HMKRL - središte (M)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. PPD ZAGREB 5 3 1 1 104 : 77 27 7
2. MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3 3 0 0 73 : 40 33 6
3. DUGO SELO 3 3 0 0 63 : 48 15 6
4. KARLOVAC 5 2 1 2 103 : 91 12 5
5. DUBRAVA 5 2 1 2 105 : 104 1 5
6. RUDAR 5 2 1 2 89 : 99 -10 5
7. PAVLEKI 2 2 0 0 48 : 31 17 4
8. MOSLAVINA 3 1 1 1 63 : 66 -3 3
9. SISAK 3 0 2 1 64 : 68 -4 2
10. ZG DUBRAVA 2 1 0 1 36 : 41 -5 2
11. GORICA 3 1 0 2 58 : 64 -6 2
12. BEDEKOVČINA 3 1 0 2 58 : 64 -6 2
13. MEDVEŠČAK ZG 4 0 1 3 77 : 96 -19 1
14. SLOGA NK 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
15. ZAPREŠIĆ 4 0 0 4 53 : 105 -52 0

1. kolo: 23.09.2017.      
DUGO SELO ZG DUBRAVA
ZG DUBRAVA SISAK
DUGO SELO SISAK 22 18
SLOGA NK ZG DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA KARLOVAC 25 17
PPD ZAGREB RUDAR 28 10
KARLOVAC PPD ZAGREB 12 22
RUDAR DUBRAVA 17 20
DUBRAVA PPD ZAGREB 18 20
RUDAR KARLOVAC 18 18
ZAPREŠIĆ MAKSIMIR PASTELA 8 28
MEDVEŠČAK ZG MOSLAVINA 22 22
MOSLAVINA ZAPREŠIĆ 26 24
MAKSIMIR PASTELA MEDVEŠČAK ZG 25 17
ZAPREŠIĆ MEDVEŠČAK ZG
MOSLAVINA MAKSIMIR PASTELA 15 20
BEDEKOVČINA GORICA 19 25
SISAK PAVLEKI
PAVLEKI DUGO SELO
2. kolo: 07.10.2017.      
ZG DUBRAVA GORICA 19 17
BEDEKOVČINA ZG DUBRAVA 24 17
RUDAR ZAPREŠIĆ 20 12
KARLOVAC MEDVEŠČAK ZG 25 17
MEDVEŠČAK ZG RUDAR 21 24
ZAPREŠIĆ KARLOVAC 9 31
DUBRAVA DUGO SELO 12 20
PPD ZAGREB SISAK 16 16
DUGO SELO PPD ZAGREB 21 18
SISAK DUBRAVA 30 30
PAVLEKI BEDEKOVČINA 22 15
GORICA PAVLEKI 16 26
3. kolo: 21.10.2017.      
DUBRAVA ZAPREŠIĆ
PPD ZAGREB MEDVEŠČAK ZG
MEDVEŠČAK ZG DUBRAVA
ZAPREŠIĆ PPD ZAGREB
GORICA DUGO SELO
BEDEKOVČINA SISAK
DUGO SELO BEDEKOVČINA
SISAK GORICA
MOSLAVINA ZG DUBRAVA
ZG DUBRAVA MAKSIMIR PASTELA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA PAVLEKI
PAVLEKI MOSLAVINA
4. kolo: 04.11.2017.      
ZAPREŠIĆ BEDEKOVČINA
MEDVEŠČAK ZG GORICA
GORICA ZAPREŠIĆ
BEDEKOVČINA MEDVEŠČAK ZG
PPD ZAGREB MOSLAVINA
DUBRAVA MAKSIMIR PASTELA
MOSLAVINA DUBRAVA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA PPD ZAGREB
RUDAR DUGO SELO
KARLOVAC SISAK
SISAK RUDAR
DUGO SELO KARLOVAC
5. kolo: 18.11.2017.      
MOSLAVINA RUDAR
MAKSIMIR PASTELA KARLOVAC
KARLOVAC MOSLAVINA
RUDAR MAKSIMIR PASTELA
ZAPREŠIĆ ZG DUBRAVA
ZG DUBRAVA MEDVEŠČAK ZG
BEDEKOVČINA DUBRAVA
GORICA PPD ZAGREB
PPD ZAGREB BEDEKOVČINA
DUBRAVA GORICA
PAVLEKI ZAPREŠIĆ
MEDVEŠČAK ZG PAVLEKI
6. kolo: 02.12.2017.      
RUDAR SLOGA NK
KARLOVAC ZG DUBRAVA
ZG DUBRAVA RUDAR
SLOGA NK KARLOVAC
DUGO SELO MEDVEŠČAK ZG
SISAK ZAPREŠIĆ
ZAPREŠIĆ DUGO SELO
MEDVEŠČAK ZG SISAK
BEDEKOVČINA MAKSIMIR PASTELA
GORICA MOSLAVINA
MOSLAVINA BEDEKOVČINA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA GORICA
7. kolo: 16.12.2017.      
DUGO SELO KARLOVAC
GORICA RUDAR
RUDAR BEDEKOVČINA
KARLOVAC GORICA
MOSLAVINA SISAK
MAKSIMIR PASTELA DUGO SELO
DUGO SELO MOSLAVINA
SISAK MAKSIMIR PASTELA
SLOGA NK PPD ZAGREB
ZG DUBRAVA DUBRAVA
PPD ZAGREB ZG DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA SLOGA NK
8. kolo: 03.02.2018.      
ZG DUBRAVA DUGO SELO
SLOGA NK SISAK
DUGO SELO SLOGA NK
SISAK ZG DUBRAVA
SISAK DUGO SELO
ZG DUBRAVA SLOGA NK
KARLOVAC ZG DUBRAVA
RUDAR PPD ZAGREB
PPD ZAGREB KARLOVAC
ZG DUBRAVA RUDAR
PPD ZAGREB ZG DUBRAVA
KARLOVAC RUDAR
MAKSIMIR PASTELA ZAPREŠIĆ
MOSLAVINA MEDVEŠČAK ZG
ZAPREŠIĆ MOSLAVINA
MEDVEŠČAK ZG MAKSIMIR PASTELA
MEDVEŠČAK ZG ZAPREŠIĆ
MAKSIMIR PASTELA MOSLAVINA
GORICA BEDEKOVČINA
KARLOVAC DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA RUDAR
PPD ZAGREB DUBRAVA
9. kolo: 17.02.2018.      
GORICA ZG DUBRAVA
BEDEKOVČINA SLOGA NK
ZG DUBRAVA BEDEKOVČINA
SLOGA NK GORICA
ZAPREŠIĆ RUDAR
MEDVEŠČAK ZG KARLOVAC
RUDAR MEDVEŠČAK ZG
KARLOVAC ZAPREŠIĆ
DUGO SELO DUBRAVA
SISAK PPD ZAGREB
PPD ZAGREB DUGO SELO
DUBRAVA SISAK
10. kolo: 03.03.2018.      
ZAPREŠIĆ ZG DUBRAVA
MEDVEŠČAK ZG PPD ZAGREB
ZG DUBRAVA MEDVEŠČAK ZG
PPD ZAGREB ZAPREŠIĆ
DUGO SELO GORICA
SISAK BEDEKOVČINA
BEDEKOVČINA DUGO SELO
GORICA SISAK
SLOGA NK MAKSIMIR PASTELA
ZG DUBRAVA MOSLAVINA
MOSLAVINA SLOGA NK
MAKSIMIR PASTELA ZG DUBRAVA
ZAPREŠIĆ DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA MEDVEŠČAK ZG
11. kolo: 17.03.2018.      
BEDEKOVČINA ZAPREŠIĆ
GORICA MEDVEŠČAK ZG
ZAPREŠIĆ GORICA
MEDVEŠČAK ZG BEDEKOVČINA
MOSLAVINA PPD ZAGREB
MAKSIMIR PASTELA ZG DUBRAVA
ZG DUBRAVA MOSLAVINA
PPD ZAGREB MAKSIMIR PASTELA
DUGO SELO RUDAR
SISAK KARLOVAC
RUDAR SISAK
KARLOVAC DUGO SELO
MAKSIMIR PASTELA DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA MOSLAVINA
12. kolo: 07.04.2018.      
RUDAR MOSLAVINA
KARLOVAC MAKSIMIR PASTELA
MOSLAVINA KARLOVAC
MAKSIMIR PASTELA RUDAR
ZG DUBRAVA ZAPREŠIĆ
SLOGA NK MEDVEŠČAK ZG
ZAPREŠIĆ SLOGA NK
MEDVEŠČAK ZG ZG DUBRAVA
ZG DUBRAVA BEDEKOVČINA
PPD ZAGREB GORICA
BEDEKOVČINA PPD ZAGREB
GORICA ZG DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA BEDEKOVČINA
GORICA DUBRAVA
13. kolo: 14.04.2018.      
SLOGA NK RUDAR
ZG DUBRAVA KARLOVAC
RUDAR ZG DUBRAVA
KARLOVAC SLOGA NK
MEDVEŠČAK ZG DUGO SELO
ZAPREŠIĆ SISAK
DUGO SELO ZAPREŠIĆ
SISAK MEDVEŠČAK ZG
MAKSIMIR PASTELA BEDEKOVČINA
MOSLAVINA GORICA
BEDEKOVČINA MOSLAVINA
GORICA MAKSIMIR PASTELA
14. kolo: 28.04.2018.      
KARLOVAC BEDEKOVČINA
RUDAR GORICA
BEDEKOVČINA RUDAR
GORICA KARLOVAC
SISAK MOSLAVINA
DUGO SELO MAKSIMIR PASTELA
MOSLAVINA DUGO SELO
MAKSIMIR PASTELA SISAK
PPD ZAGREB SLOGA NK
DUBRAVA ZG DUBRAVA
ZG DUBRAVA PPD ZAGREB
SLOGA NK DUBRAVA