2 HRL Istok (M)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. POŽEGA 9 9 0 0 309 : 204 105 18
2. SLATINA 9 7 0 2 240 : 201 39 14
3. ŽUPANJA 9 6 0 3 259 : 231 28 12
4. BROD 9 5 0 4 239 : 233 6 10
5. NEXE 2 9 4 1 4 271 : 264 7 9
6. FENIKS 9 4 0 5 255 : 274 -19 8
7. VALPOVKA 8 3 1 4 209 : 206 3 7
8. NOVA GRADIŠKA 9 2 1 6 224 : 273 -49 5
9. ORAHOVICA 9 2 0 7 221 : 272 -51 4
10. SLAVIJA 8 0 1 7 190 : 259 -69 1

1. kolo: 06./07.10.2018.      
SLAVIJA BROD 27 29
POŽEGA NEXE 2 33 26
SLATINA FENIKS 32 16
ORAHOVICA VALPOVKA 25 24
NOVA GRADIŠKA ŽUPANJA 24 33
2. kolo: 13./14.10.2018.      
BROD ŽUPANJA 26 29
VALPOVKA NOVA GRADIŠKA 32 20
FENIKS ORAHOVICA 34 24
SLAVIJA POŽEGA 20 38
NEXE 2 SLATINA 24 25
3. kolo: 20./21.10.2018.      
POŽEGA BROD 32 25
SLATINA SLAVIJA 29 16
ORAHOVICA NEXE 2 29 30
NOVA GRADIŠKA FENIKS 28 32
ŽUPANJA VALPOVKA 20 25
4. kolo: 27./28.10.2018.      
BROD VALPOVKA 21 19
FENIKS ŽUPANJA 30 29
NEXE 2 NOVA GRADIŠKA 27 26
SLAVIJA ORAHOVICA 28 32
POŽEGA SLATINA 29 20
5. kolo: 03./04.11.2018.      
SLATINA BROD 26 20
ORAHOVICA POŽEGA 22 30
NOVA GRADIŠKA SLAVIJA 33 33
ŽUPANJA NEXE 2 33 31
VALPOVKA FENIKS 32 26
6. kolo: 10./11.11.2018.      
BROD FENIKS 31 19
NEXE 2 VALPOVKA 29 29
SLAVIJA ŽUPANJA 21 27
SLATINA ORAHOVICA 26 21
POŽEGA NOVA GRADIŠKA 37 13
7. kolo: 17./18.11.2018.      
ORAHOVICA BROD 23 32
NOVA GRADIŠKA SLATINA 20 30
ŽUPANJA POŽEGA 18 27
VALPOVKA SLAVIJA
FENIKS NEXE 2 33 35
8. kolo: 24./25.11.2018.      
BROD NEXE 2 32 30
SLAVIJA FENIKS 21 32
POŽEGA VALPOVKA 41 27
SLATINA ŽUPANJA 28 34
ORAHOVICA NOVA GRADIŠKA 26 32
9. kolo: 01./02.12.2018.      
NOVA GRADIŠKA BROD 28 23
ŽUPANJA ORAHOVICA 36 19
VALPOVKA SLATINA 21 24
FENIKS POŽEGA 33 42
NEXE 2 SLAVIJA 39 24
10. kolo: 16./17.02.2019.      
NEXE 2 POŽEGA
FENIKS SLATINA
VALPOVKA ORAHOVICA
ŽUPANJA NOVA GRADIŠKA
BROD SLAVIJA
11. kolo: 23./24.02.2019.      
ŽUPANJA BROD
NOVA GRADIŠKA VALPOVKA
ORAHOVICA FENIKS
SLATINA NEXE 2
POŽEGA SLAVIJA
12. kolo: 02./03.03.2019.      
BROD POŽEGA
SLAVIJA SLATINA
NEXE 2 ORAHOVICA
FENIKS NOVA GRADIŠKA
VALPOVKA ŽUPANJA
13. kolo: 09./10.03.2019.      
VALPOVKA BROD
ŽUPANJA FENIKS
NOVA GRADIŠKA NEXE 2
ORAHOVICA SLAVIJA
SLATINA POŽEGA
14. kolo: 16./17.03.2019.      
BROD SLATINA
POŽEGA ORAHOVICA
SLAVIJA NOVA GRADIŠKA
NEXE 2 ŽUPANJA
FENIKS VALPOVKA
15. kolo: 23./24.03.2019.      
FENIKS BROD
VALPOVKA NEXE 2
ŽUPANJA SLAVIJA
NOVA GRADIŠKA POŽEGA
ORAHOVICA SLATINA
16. kolo: 30./31.03.2019.      
BROD ORAHOVICA
SLATINA NOVA GRADIŠKA
POŽEGA ŽUPANJA
SLAVIJA VALPOVKA
NEXE 2 FENIKS
17. kolo: 06./07.04.2019.      
NEXE 2 BROD
FENIKS SLAVIJA
VALPOVKA POŽEGA
ŽUPANJA SLATINA
NOVA GRADIŠKA ORAHOVICA
18. kolo: 13./14.04.2019.      
BROD NOVA GRADIŠKA
ORAHOVICA ŽUPANJA
SLATINA VALPOVKA
POŽEGA FENIKS
SLAVIJA NEXE 2