1. HRL (Ĺ˝)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. PODRAVKA VEGETA 12 11 0 1 370 : 249 121 22
2. LOKOMOTIVA 11 10 0 1 355 : 216 139 20
3. KOKA 11 7 1 3 333 : 275 58 15
4. BJELOVAR 12 6 2 4 290 : 312 -22 14
5. ZAMET 11 6 1 4 291 : 279 12 13
6. ZRINSKI 12 6 1 5 333 : 331 2 13
7. SPLIT 2010 11 6 1 4 279 : 277 2 13
8. UMAG 12 6 1 5 295 : 320 -25 13
9. SESVETE- AGROP. 12 5 2 5 279 : 297 -18 12
10. TREŠNJEVKA 12 5 0 7 297 : 317 -20 10
11. DUGO SELO 55 12 3 1 8 331 : 367 -36 7
12. PITOMAČA 12 3 0 9 350 : 379 -29 6
13. IVANIĆ 12 2 1 9 279 : 353 -74 5
14. PETASON VRANJIC 12 0 1 11 256 : 366 -110 1

S T A T I S T I K A

1. kolo: 16.09.2017.      
IVANIĆ SPLIT 2010 19 25
TREŠNJEVKA PETASON VRANJIC 31 24
DUGO SELO 55 KOKA 26 32
LOKOMOTIVA SESVETE- AGROP. 25 19
ZAMET BJELOVAR 26 26
ZRINSKI PITOMAČA 30 29
PODRAVKA VEGETA UMAG 27 18
2. kolo: 23.09.2017.      
BJELOVAR ZRINSKI 27 25
SESVETE- AGROP. ZAMET 26 33
UMAG PITOMAČA 30 26
KOKA LOKOMOTIVA 26 25
PETASON VRANJIC DUGO SELO 55 22 22
SPLIT 2010 TREŠNJEVKA 26 24
PODRAVKA VEGETA IVANIĆ 41 21
3. kolo: 07.10.2017.      
IVANIĆ UMAG 25 25
TREŠNJEVKA PODRAVKA VEGETA 16 28
DUGO SELO 55 SPLIT 2010 31 24
LOKOMOTIVA PETASON VRANJIC 38 17
ZAMET KOKA 25 22
ZRINSKI SESVETE- AGROP. 18 20
PITOMAČA BJELOVAR 28 29
4. kolo: 14.10.2017.      
KOKA ZRINSKI 27 28
UMAG BJELOVAR 25 22
PETASON VRANJIC ZAMET 21 27
SPLIT 2010 LOKOMOTIVA 12 32
PODRAVKA VEGETA DUGO SELO 55 35 22
IVANIĆ TREŠNJEVKA 21 26
SESVETE- AGROP. PITOMAČA 31 26
5. kolo: 21.10.2017.      
TREŠNJEVKA UMAG 29 30
DUGO SELO 55 IVANIĆ 31 24
LOKOMOTIVA PODRAVKA VEGETA 27 19
ZAMET SPLIT 2010 18 25
ZRINSKI PETASON VRANJIC 29 18
PITOMAČA KOKA 30 39
BJELOVAR SESVETE- AGROP. 21 21
6. kolo: 28.10.2017.      
UMAG SESVETE- AGROP. 29 23
KOKA BJELOVAR 34 22
PETASON VRANJIC PITOMAČA 22 35
SPLIT 2010 ZRINSKI 30 30
PODRAVKA VEGETA ZAMET 30 18
IVANIĆ LOKOMOTIVA 19 33
TREŠNJEVKA DUGO SELO 55 29 28
7. kolo: 04.11.2017.      
DUGO SELO 55 UMAG 28 19
LOKOMOTIVA TREŠNJEVKA 34 19
ZAMET IVANIĆ 19 23
ZRINSKI PODRAVKA VEGETA 26 35
PITOMAČA SPLIT 2010 31 33
BJELOVAR PETASON VRANJIC 27 24
SESVETE- AGROP. KOKA 23 23
8. kolo: 11.11.2017.      
UMAG KOKA 25 29
PETASON VRANJIC SESVETE- AGROP. 25 31
SPLIT 2010 BJELOVAR 30 18
PODRAVKA VEGETA PITOMAČA 37 24
IVANIĆ ZRINSKI 29 26
TREŠNJEVKA ZAMET 24 29
DUGO SELO 55 LOKOMOTIVA 22 39
9. kolo: 18.11.2017.      
LOKOMOTIVA UMAG 35 17
ZAMET DUGO SELO 55 39 30
ZRINSKI TREŠNJEVKA 33 26
PITOMAČA IVANIĆ 36 29
BJELOVAR PODRAVKA VEGETA 17 28
SESVETE- AGROP. SPLIT 2010 24 22
KOKA PETASON VRANJIC 38 22
10. kolo: 25.11.2017.      
UMAG PETASON VRANJIC 27 22
SPLIT 2010 KOKA
PODRAVKA VEGETA SESVETE- AGROP. 30 20
IVANIĆ BJELOVAR 22 25
TREŠNJEVKA PITOMAČA 33 26
DUGO SELO 55 ZRINSKI 30 34
LOKOMOTIVA ZAMET
11. kolo: 02.12.2017.      
ZAMET UMAG 29 21
ZRINSKI LOKOMOTIVA 23 32
PITOMAČA DUGO SELO 55 36 31
BJELOVAR TREŠNJEVKA 22 19
SESVETE- AGROP. IVANIĆ 25 24
KOKA PODRAVKA VEGETA 22 26
PETASON VRANJIC SPLIT 2010 21 27
12. kolo: 09.12.2017.      
UMAG SPLIT 2010 29 25
PODRAVKA VEGETA PETASON VRANJIC 34 18
IVANIĆ KOKA 23 41
TREŠNJEVKA SESVETE- AGROP. 21 16
DUGO SELO 55 BJELOVAR 30 34
LOKOMOTIVA PITOMAČA 35 23
ZAMET ZRINSKI 28 31
13. kolo: 03.02.2018.      
ZRINSKI UMAG
PITOMAČA ZAMET
BJELOVAR LOKOMOTIVA
SESVETE- AGROP. DUGO SELO 55
KOKA TREŠNJEVKA
PETASON VRANJIC IVANIĆ
SPLIT 2010 PODRAVKA VEGETA
14. kolo: 10.02.2018.      
UMAG PODRAVKA VEGETA
SPLIT 2010 IVANIĆ
PETASON VRANJIC TREŠNJEVKA
KOKA DUGO SELO 55
SESVETE- AGROP. ZRINSKI
BJELOVAR ZAMET
PITOMAČA ZRINSKI
15. kolo: 17.02.2018.      
PITOMAČA UMAG
ZRINSKI BJELOVAR
LOKOMOTIVA KOKA
DUGO SELO 55 PETASON VRANJIC
TREŠNJEVKA SPLIT 2010
IVANIĆ PODRAVKA VEGETA
16. kolo: 24.02.2018.      
UMAG IVANIĆ
PODRAVKA VEGETA TREŠNJEVKA
SPLIT 2010 DUGO SELO 55
PETASON VRANJIC ZRINSKI
KOKA ZAMET
SESVETE- AGROP. ZRINSKI
BJELOVAR PITOMAČA
17. kolo: 03.03.2018.      
BJELOVAR UMAG
PITOMAČA SESVETE- AGROP.
ZRINSKI KOKA
ZAMET PETASON VRANJIC
LOKOMOTIVA SPLIT 2010
DUGO SELO 55 PODRAVKA VEGETA
TREŠNJEVKA IVANIĆ
18. kolo: 10.03.2018.      
UMAG TREŠNJEVKA
IVANIĆ DUGO SELO 55
PODRAVKA VEGETA LOKOMOTIVA
SPLIT 2010 ZAMET
PETASON VRANJIC ZRINSKI
KOKA PITOMAČA
SESVETE- AGROP. BJELOVAR
19. kolo: 17.03.2018.      
SESVETE- AGROP. UMAG
BJELOVAR KOKA
PITOMAČA PETASON VRANJIC
ZRINSKI SPLIT 2010
ZAMET PODRAVKA VEGETA
LOKOMOTIVA IVANIĆ
DUGO SELO 55 TREŠNJEVKA
20. kolo: 07.04.2018.      
UMAG DUGO SELO 55
TREŠNJEVKA LOKOMOTIVA
IVANIĆ ZAMET
PODRAVKA VEGETA ZRINSKI
SPLIT 2010 PITOMAČA
PETASON VRANJIC BJELOVAR
KOKA SESVETE- AGROP.
21. kolo: 14.04.2018.      
KOKA UMAG
SESVETE- AGROP. PETASON VRANJIC
BJELOVAR SPLIT 2010
PITOMAČA PODRAVKA VEGETA
ZRINSKI IVANIĆ
ZAMET TREŠNJEVKA
LOKOMOTIVA DUGO SELO 55
22. kolo: 21.04.2018.      
UMAG LOKOMOTIVA
DUGO SELO 55 ZAMET
TREŠNJEVKA ZRINSKI
IVANIĆ PITOMAČA
PODRAVKA VEGETA BJELOVAR
SPLIT 2010 SESVETE- AGROP.
PETASON VRANJIC KOKA
23. kolo: 28.04.2018.      
PETASON VRANJIC UMAG
KOKA SPLIT 2010
SESVETE- AGROP. PODRAVKA VEGETA
BJELOVAR IVANIĆ
PITOMAČA TREŠNJEVKA
ZRINSKI DUGO SELO 55
ZAMET LOKOMOTIVA
24. kolo: 05.05.2018.      
UMAG ZAMET
LOKOMOTIVA ZRINSKI
DUGO SELO 55 PITOMAČA
TREŠNJEVKA BJELOVAR
IVANIĆ SESVETE- AGROP.
PODRAVKA VEGETA KOKA
SPLIT 2010 PETASON VRANJIC
25. kolo: 19.05.2018.      
SPLIT 2010 UMAG
PETASON VRANJIC PODRAVKA VEGETA
KOKA IVANIĆ
SESVETE- AGROP. TREŠNJEVKA
BJELOVAR DUGO SELO 55
PITOMAČA LOKOMOTIVA
ZRINSKI ZAMET
26. kolo: 26.05.2018.      
UMAG ZRINSKI
ZAMET PITOMAČA
LOKOMOTIVA BJELOVAR
DUGO SELO 55 SESVETE- AGROP.
TREŠNJEVKA KOKA
IVANIĆ PETASON VRANJIC
PODRAVKA VEGETA SPLIT 2010