1. HRL (Ĺ˝)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. PODRAVKA VEGETA 8 8 0 0 299 : 152 147 16
2. LOKOMOTIVA 8 8 0 0 272 : 152 120 16
3. SESVETE- AGROP. 8 6 0 2 216 : 185 31 12
4. KOKA 9 5 1 3 260 : 249 11 11
5. DALMATINKA 9 5 0 4 197 : 225 -28 10
6. BJELOVAR 7 4 1 2 176 : 183 -7 9
7. ZRINSKI 7 3 0 4 170 : 172 -2 6
8. MURVICA 5 2 0 3 99 : 135 -36 4
9. SPLIT 2010 7 1 0 6 147 : 184 -37 2
10. ZAMET 7 1 0 6 152 : 192 -40 2
11. TREŠNJEVKA 5 1 0 4 103 : 150 -47 2
12. OSIJEK 8 1 0 7 167 : 216 -49 2
13. UMAG 6 1 0 5 142 : 205 -63 2

S T A T I S T I K A

1. kolo: 15./16.09.2018.      
SESVETE- AGROP. ZAMET 31 24
OSIJEK PODRAVKA VEGETA 20 34
BJELOVAR LOKOMOTIVA 23 38
KOKA TREŠNJEVKA 29 21
DALMATINKA ZRINSKI 20 17
MURVICA SPLIT 2010 23 22
2. kolo: 19.09.2018.      
ZAMET SPLIT 2010 22 26
ZRINSKI UMAG 30 23
TREŠNJEVKA DALMATINKA 25 32
LOKOMOTIVA KOKA 37 22
PODRAVKA VEGETA BJELOVAR 37 20
SESVETE- AGROP. OSIJEK 25 21
3. kolo: 6./7.10.2018.      
OSIJEK ZAMET
BJELOVAR SESVETE- AGROP. 28 23
KOKA PODRAVKA VEGETA 28 42
DALMATINKA LOKOMOTIVA 14 32
UMAG TREŠNJEVKA
MURVICA ZRINSKI
4. kolo: 13./14.10.2018.      
ZRINSKI SPLIT 2010 30 25
TREŠNJEVKA MURVICA
LOKOMOTIVA UMAG 40 22
PODRAVKA VEGETA DALMATINKA 37 14
SESVETE- AGROP. KOKA 30 24
OSIJEK BJELOVAR 15 25
5. kolo: 20./21.10.2018.      
BJELOVAR ZAMET 27 18
KOKA OSIJEK 29 24
DALMATINKA SESVETE- AGROP. 25 22
UMAG PODRAVKA VEGETA 18 42
MURVICA LOKOMOTIVA 16 27
SPLIT 2010 TREŠNJEVKA
6. kolo: 27./28.10.2018.      
ZAMET ZRINSKI 26 23
LOKOMOTIVA SPLIT 2010 31 18
PODRAVKA VEGETA MURVICA 44 16
SESVETE- AGROP. UMAG 33 23
OSIJEK DALMATINKA 21 30
BJELOVAR KOKA 31 31
7. kolo: 3./4.11.2018.      
KOKA ZAMET 33 21
DALMATINKA BJELOVAR 21 22
UMAG OSIJEK 30 27
MURVICA SESVETE- AGROP. 19 24
SPLIT 2010 PODRAVKA VEGETA 17 29
ZRINSKI TREŠNJEVKA 31 12
8. kolo: 7./8.11.2018.      
ZAMET TREŠNJEVKA 23 28
LOKOMOTIVA ZRINSKI 32 20
SESVETE- AGROP. SPLIT 2010 28 21
OSIJEK MURVICA 18 25
BJELOVAR UMAG
KOKA DALMATINKA 31 17
9. kolo: 11.11.2018.      
DALMATINKA ZAMET 24 18
UMAG KOKA 26 33
MURVICA BJELOVAR
SPLIT 2010 OSIJEK 18 21
TREŠNJEVKA LOKOMOTIVA 17 35
ZRINSKI PODRAVKA VEGETA 19 34
10. kolo: 17./18.11.2018.      
ZAMET LOKOMOTIVA
PODRAVKA VEGETA TREŠNJEVKA
BJELOVAR SPLIT 2010
KOKA MURVICA
DALMATINKA UMAG
SESVETE- AGROP. ZRINSKI
11. kolo: 12./13.1.2019.      
UMAG ZAMET
MURVICA DALMATINKA
SPLIT 2010 KOKA
TREŠNJEVKA SESVETE- AGROP.
LOKOMOTIVA PODRAVKA VEGETA
ZRINSKI OSIJEK
12. kolo: 19./20.1.2019.      
ZAMET PODRAVKA VEGETA
SESVETE- AGROP. LOKOMOTIVA
OSIJEK TREŠNJEVKA
DALMATINKA SPLIT 2010
UMAG MURVICA
BJELOVAR ZRINSKI
13. kolo: 26./27.1.2019.      
MURVICA ZAMET
SPLIT 2010 UMAG
ZRINSKI KOKA
TREŠNJEVKA BJELOVAR
LOKOMOTIVA OSIJEK
PODRAVKA VEGETA SESVETE- AGROP.
14. kolo: 2./3.2.2019.      
ZAMET SESVETE- AGROP.
PODRAVKA VEGETA OSIJEK
LOKOMOTIVA BJELOVAR
TREŠNJEVKA KOKA
SPLIT 2010 MURVICA
ZRINSKI DALMATINKA
15. kolo: 9./10.2.2019.      
SPLIT 2010 ZAMET
DALMATINKA TREŠNJEVKA
KOKA LOKOMOTIVA
BJELOVAR PODRAVKA VEGETA
OSIJEK SESVETE- AGROP.
UMAG ZRINSKI
16. kolo: 16./17.2.2019.      
ZAMET OSIJEK
SESVETE- AGROP. BJELOVAR
PODRAVKA VEGETA KOKA
LOKOMOTIVA DALMATINKA
TREŠNJEVKA UMAG
ZRINSKI MURVICA
17. kolo: 23./24.2.2019.      
MURVICA TREŠNJEVKA
UMAG LOKOMOTIVA
DALMATINKA PODRAVKA VEGETA
KOKA SESVETE- AGROP.
BJELOVAR OSIJEK
SPLIT 2010 ZRINSKI
18. kolo: 2./3.3.2019.      
ZAMET BJELOVAR
OSIJEK KOKA
SESVETE- AGROP. DALMATINKA
PODRAVKA VEGETA UMAG
LOKOMOTIVA MURVICA
TREŠNJEVKA SPLIT 2010
19. kolo: 9./10.3.2019.      
ZRINSKI ZAMET
SPLIT 2010 LOKOMOTIVA
MURVICA PODRAVKA VEGETA
UMAG SESVETE- AGROP.
DALMATINKA OSIJEK
KOKA BJELOVAR
20. kolo: 13.3.2019.      
ZAMET KOKA
BJELOVAR DALMATINKA
OSIJEK UMAG
SESVETE- AGROP. MURVICA
PODRAVKA VEGETA SPLIT 2010
TREŠNJEVKA ZRINSKI
21. kolo: 30./31.3.2019.      
TREŠNJEVKA ZAMET
ZRINSKI LOKOMOTIVA
SPLIT 2010 SESVETE- AGROP.
MURVICA OSIJEK
UMAG BJELOVAR
DALMATINKA KOKA
22. kolo: 6./7.4.2019.      
ZAMET DALMATINKA
KOKA UMAG
BJELOVAR MURVICA
OSIJEK SPLIT 2010
PODRAVKA VEGETA ZRINSKI
LOKOMOTIVA TREŠNJEVKA
23. kolo: 13./14.4.2019.      
LOKOMOTIVA ZAMET
TREŠNJEVKA PODRAVKA VEGETA
ZRINSKI SESVETE- AGROP.
SPLIT 2010 BJELOVAR
MURVICA KOKA
UMAG DALMATINKA
24. kolo: 27./28.4.2019.      
ZAMET UMAG
DALMATINKA MURVICA
KOKA SPLIT 2010
OSIJEK ZRINSKI
SESVETE- AGROP. TREŠNJEVKA
PODRAVKA VEGETA LOKOMOTIVA
25. kolo: 4./5.5.2019.      
PODRAVKA VEGETA ZAMET
LOKOMOTIVA SESVETE- AGROP.
TREŠNJEVKA OSIJEK
ZRINSKI BJELOVAR
SPLIT 2010 DALMATINKA
MURVICA UMAG
26. kolo: 11./12.5.2019.      
ZAMET MURVICA
UMAG SPLIT 2010
KOKA ZRINSKI
BJELOVAR TREŠNJEVKA
OSIJEK LOKOMOTIVA
SESVETE- AGROP. PODRAVKA VEGETA