1. HRL (Ž)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. PODRAVKA VEGETA 26 24 1 1 832 : 562 270 49
2. ZAMET 26 23 0 3 748 : 572 176 46
3. 26 22 1 3 718 : 580 138 45
4. LOKOMOTIVA 26 18 2 6 719 : 544 175 38
5. SESVETE- AGROP. 26 17 1 8 777 : 633 144 35
6. KOKA 26 12 2 12 710 : 672 38 26
7. UMAG 26 10 1 15 619 : 663 -44 21
8. SPLIT 2010 26 9 2 15 617 : 701 -84 20
9. TREŠNJEVKA 26 9 1 16 675 : 690 -15 19
10. OSIJEK 26 9 1 16 585 : 731 -146 19
11. ZRINSKI 26 7 2 17 554 : 677 -123 16
12. BJELOVAR 26 6 0 20 636 : 837 -201 12
13. SAMOBOR 26 5 1 20 628 : 781 -153 11
14. DALMATINKA 26 3 1 22 551 : 726 -175 7

S T A T I S T I K A

1. kolo: 13.09.2014.      
UMAG SESVETE- AGROP. 15 28
OSIJEK BJELOVAR 37 25
LOKOMOTIVA SAMOBOR 39 24
PODRAVKA VEGETA DALMATINKA 39 18
TREŠNJEVKA SPLIT 2010 31 23
ZRINSKI KOKA 24 24
2. kolo: 20.09.2014.      
SESVETE- AGROP. KOKA 35 30
SPLIT 2010 ZRINSKI 27 23
ZAMET TREŠNJEVKA 29 25
SAMOBOR PODRAVKA VEGETA 22 31
BJELOVAR LOKOMOTIVA 17 36
UMAG OSIJEK 21 24
3. kolo: 27.09.2014.      
OSIJEK SESVETE- AGROP. 22 29
LOKOMOTIVA UMAG 40 14
PODRAVKA VEGETA BJELOVAR 41 24
TREŠNJEVKA DALMATINKA 29 23
ZRINSKI ZAMET 15 31
KOKA SPLIT 2010 30 24
4. kolo: 04.10.2014.      
SESVETE- AGROP. SPLIT 2010 35 22
ZAMET KOKA 28 24
DALMATINKA ZRINSKI 20 24
SAMOBOR TREŠNJEVKA 19 24
UMAG PODRAVKA VEGETA 20 34
OSIJEK LOKOMOTIVA 19 27
5. kolo: 18.10.2014.      
LOKOMOTIVA SESVETE- AGROP. 33 26
PODRAVKA VEGETA OSIJEK 28 23
TREŠNJEVKA BJELOVAR 34 20
ZRINSKI SAMOBOR 26 23
KOKA DALMATINKA 37 21
SPLIT 2010 ZAMET 23 28
6. kolo: 25.10.2014.      
SESVETE- AGROP. ZAMET 24 28
DALMATINKA SPLIT 2010 20 23
SAMOBOR KOKA 26 31
BJELOVAR ZRINSKI 24 22
UMAG TREŠNJEVKA 22 37
LOKOMOTIVA PODRAVKA VEGETA 24 24
7. kolo: 05.11.2014.      
PODRAVKA VEGETA SESVETE- AGROP. 37 29
TREŠNJEVKA OSIJEK 25 26
KOKA BJELOVAR 35 25
SPLIT 2010 SAMOBOR 25 23
ZAMET DALMATINKA 33 17
ZRINSKI UMAG 24 18
8. kolo: 08,11,2014,      
SESVETE- AGROP. DALMATINKA 26 21
SAMOBOR ZAMET 17 34
BJELOVAR SPLIT 2010 34 27
UMAG KOKA 27 24
OSIJEK ZRINSKI 29 20
LOKOMOTIVA TREŠNJEVKA 30 22
9. kolo: 15,11,2014,      
TREŠNJEVKA PODRAVKA VEGETA 27 38
ZRINSKI LOKOMOTIVA 17 31
KOKA OSIJEK 31 24
SPLIT 2010 UMAG 23 22
ZAMET BJELOVAR 40 20
DALMATINKA SAMOBOR 22 19
10. kolo: 22,11,2014,      
SESVETE- AGROP. SAMOBOR 31 25
BJELOVAR DALMATINKA 31 27
UMAG ZAMET 20 28
OSIJEK SPLIT 2010 22 19
LOKOMOTIVA KOKA 29 18
PODRAVKA VEGETA ZRINSKI 34 21
11. kolo: 17.01.2015.      
TREŠNJEVKA SESVETE- AGROP. 21 28
KOKA PODRAVKA VEGETA 19 29
SPLIT 2010 LOKOMOTIVA 23 32
ZAMET OSIJEK 35 18
DALMATINKA UMAG 14 26
SAMOBOR BJELOVAR 32 28
12. kolo: 24.01.2015.      
SESVETE- AGROP. BJELOVAR 40 24
UMAG SAMOBOR 30 23
OSIJEK DALMATINKA 28 27
LOKOMOTIVA ZAMET 21 22
PODRAVKA VEGETA SPLIT 2010 32 17
TREŠNJEVKA ZRINSKI 34 23
13. kolo: 31.01.2015.      
ZRINSKI SESVETE- AGROP. 20 29
KOKA TREŠNJEVKA 36 29
ZAMET PODRAVKA VEGETA 23 31
DALMATINKA LOKOMOTIVA 17 22
SAMOBOR OSIJEK 32 23
BJELOVAR UMAG 18 28
14. kolo: 07.02.2015.      
BJELOVAR OSIJEK 30 22
SAMOBOR LOKOMOTIVA 21 34
DALMATINKA PODRAVKA VEGETA 21 31
SPLIT 2010 TREŠNJEVKA 25 25
KOKA ZRINSKI 27 22
SESVETE- AGROP. UMAG 26 28
15. kolo: 14.02.2015.      
KOKA SESVETE- AGROP. 25 30
ZRINSKI SPLIT 2010 26 23
TREŠNJEVKA ZAMET 24 31
PODRAVKA VEGETA SAMOBOR 35 23
LOKOMOTIVA BJELOVAR 38 15
OSIJEK UMAG 18 34
16. kolo: 21.02.2015.      
SESVETE- AGROP. OSIJEK 36 18
UMAG LOKOMOTIVA 22 16
BJELOVAR PODRAVKA VEGETA 20 43
DALMATINKA TREŠNJEVKA 17 27
ZAMET ZRINSKI 20 13
SPLIT 2010 KOKA 23 22
17. kolo: 28.02.2015.      
SPLIT 2010 SESVETE- AGROP. 23 39
KOKA ZAMET 23 26
TREŠNJEVKA SAMOBOR 30 20
PODRAVKA VEGETA UMAG 33 20
LOKOMOTIVA OSIJEK 28 11
ZRINSKI DALMATINKA 22 22
18. kolo: 07.03.2015.      
SESVETE- AGROP. LOKOMOTIVA 26 26
OSIJEK PODRAVKA VEGETA 18 28
BJELOVAR TREŠNJEVKA 32 29
SAMOBOR ZRINSKI 23 22
DALMATINKA KOKA 14 23
ZAMET SPLIT 2010 29 22
19. kolo: 14.03.2015.      
ZAMET SESVETE- AGROP. 32 31
SPLIT 2010 DALMATINKA 24 18
KOKA SAMOBOR 36 18
ZRINSKI BJELOVAR 27 19
TREŠNJEVKA UMAG 28 24
PODRAVKA VEGETA LOKOMOTIVA 23 15
20. kolo: 28.03.2015.      
SESVETE- AGROP. PODRAVKA VEGETA 23 32
OSIJEK TREŠNJEVKA 27 26
UMAG ZRINSKI 26 22
BJELOVAR KOKA 23 28
SAMOBOR SPLIT 2010 26 26
DALMATINKA ZAMET 22 35
21. kolo: 08.04.2015.      
DALMATINKA SESVETE- AGROP. 24 34
ZAMET SAMOBOR 35 30
SPLIT 2010 BJELOVAR 32 22
KOKA UMAG 28 28
ZRINSKI OSIJEK 22 18
TREŠNJEVKA LOKOMOTIVA 24 31
22. kolo: 11.04.2015.      
PODRAVKA VEGETA TREŠNJEVKA 32 21
LOKOMOTIVA ZRINSKI 31 20
OSIJEK KOKA 25 24
UMAG SPLIT 2010 23 24
SAMOBOR DALMATINKA 29 27
BJELOVAR ZAMET 24 29
23. kolo: 18.04.2015.      
SAMOBOR SESVETE- AGROP. 21 36
DALMATINKA BJELOVAR 32 29
ZAMET UMAG 31 22
SPLIT 2010 OSIJEK 34 21
KOKA LOKOMOTIVA 31 24
ZRINSKI PODRAVKA VEGETA 14 32
24. kolo: 25.04.2015.      
SESVETE- AGROP. TREŠNJEVKA 26 20
PODRAVKA VEGETA KOKA 35 26
LOKOMOTIVA SPLIT 2010 28 20
OSIJEK ZAMET 14 26
UMAG DALMATINKA 27 15
BJELOVAR SAMOBOR 28 31
25. kolo: 02.05.2015.      
BJELOVAR SESVETE- AGROP. 22 35
SAMOBOR UMAG 26 34
DALMATINKA OSIJEK 32 24
ZAMET LOKOMOTIVA 25 20
SPLIT 2010 PODRAVKA VEGETA 20 37
ZRINSKI TREŠNJEVKA 22 18
26. kolo: 09.05.2015.      
SESVETE- AGROP. ZRINSKI 30 17
TREŠNJEVKA KOKA 23 30
PODRAVKA VEGETA ZAMET 26 23
OSIJEK SAMOBOR 32 30
UMAG BJELOVAR 31 33
LOKOMOTIVA DALMATINKA 20 17