1. HRL (Ž)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. PODRAVKA VEGETA 25 23 0 2 746 : 471 275 46
2. LOKOMOTIVA 26 20 3 3 702 : 517 185 43
3. SESVETE- AGROP. 26 21 0 5 817 : 567 250 42
4. ZAMET 26 20 2 4 759 : 586 173 42
5. KOKA 26 14 1 11 685 : 676 9 29
6. ZRINSKI 26 12 1 13 691 : 701 -10 25
7. SPLIT 2010 26 11 3 12 641 : 675 -34 25
8. UMAG 26 11 1 14 634 : 653 -19 23
9. TREŠNJEVKA 26 11 1 14 624 : 668 -44 23
10. DUGO SELO 55 26 8 5 13 630 : 675 -45 21
11. BJELOVAR 26 9 1 16 673 : 717 -44 19
12. OSIJEK 26 5 2 19 545 : 782 -237 12
13. SPLIT 25 5 0 20 573 : 692 -119 10
14. ĐAKOVO 26 1 0 25 518 : 858 -340 2

S T A T I S T I K A

1. kolo: 12.09.2015.      
UMAG ZAMET 18 23
OSIJEK TREŠNJEVKA 25 21
PODRAVKA VEGETA SESVETE- AGROP. 20 14
LOKOMOTIVA DUGO SELO 55 27 18
SPLIT KOKA 18 30
ĐAKOVO ZRINSKI 22 28
SPLIT 2010 BJELOVAR 28 18
2. kolo: 19.09.2015.      
ZAMET SESVETE- AGROP. 26 20
ZRINSKI PODRAVKA VEGETA 25 35
DUGO SELO 55 SPLIT 2010 17 17
KOKA LOKOMOTIVA 22 24
TREŠNJEVKA SPLIT 25 24
UMAG OSIJEK 28 24
BJELOVAR ĐAKOVO 36 22
3. kolo: 26.09.2015.      
OSIJEK ZAMET 16 29
SPLIT UMAG 20 21
LOKOMOTIVA TREŠNJEVKA 20 21
SPLIT 2010 KOKA 30 24
ĐAKOVO DUGO SELO 55 22 27
PODRAVKA VEGETA BJELOVAR 32 19
SESVETE- AGROP. ZRINSKI 39 20
4. kolo: 04.10.2015.      
ZAMET ZRINSKI 26 16
DUGO SELO 55 PODRAVKA VEGETA 23 32
KOKA ĐAKOVO 34 24
TREŠNJEVKA SPLIT 2010 24 25
UMAG LOKOMOTIVA 23 24
OSIJEK SPLIT 25 18
BJELOVAR SESVETE- AGROP. 26 33
5. kolo: 17.10.2015.      
SPLIT ZAMET 28 26
LOKOMOTIVA OSIJEK 32 16
SPLIT 2010 UMAG 29 28
ĐAKOVO TREŠNJEVKA 23 30
PODRAVKA VEGETA KOKA 36 21
SESVETE- AGROP. DUGO SELO 55 24 17
ZRINSKI BJELOVAR 31 30
6. kolo: 24.10.2015.      
DUGO SELO 55 ZRINSKI 28 26
KOKA SESVETE- AGROP. 20 34
TREŠNJEVKA PODRAVKA VEGETA 22 27
UMAG ĐAKOVO 30 23
OSIJEK SPLIT 2010 26 26
SPLIT LOKOMOTIVA 24 26
ZAMET BJELOVAR 35 24
7. kolo: 31.10.2015.      
LOKOMOTIVA ZAMET 23 23
SPLIT 2010 SPLIT 25 22
ĐAKOVO OSIJEK 24 22
PODRAVKA VEGETA UMAG 32 18
SESVETE- AGROP. TREŠNJEVKA 40 22
ZRINSKI KOKA 31 29
BJELOVAR DUGO SELO 55 28 24
8. kolo: 07.11.2015.      
ZAMET DUGO SELO 55 30 20
TREŠNJEVKA ZRINSKI 20 28
UMAG SESVETE- AGROP. 23 28
OSIJEK PODRAVKA VEGETA 18 39
SPLIT ĐAKOVO 28 23
LOKOMOTIVA SPLIT 2010 32 22
KOKA BJELOVAR 31 26
9. kolo: 14.11.2015.      
SPLIT 2010 ZAMET 26 27
ĐAKOVO LOKOMOTIVA 13 33
PODRAVKA VEGETA SPLIT 28 17
SESVETE- AGROP. OSIJEK 37 11
ZRINSKI UMAG 30 26
DUGO SELO 55 KOKA 22 27
BJELOVAR TREŠNJEVKA 22 19
10. kolo: 21.11.2015.      
ZAMET KOKA 24 22
TREŠNJEVKA DUGO SELO 55 30 25
OSIJEK ZRINSKI 29 23
SPLIT SESVETE- AGROP. 17 30
LOKOMOTIVA PODRAVKA VEGETA 16 15
SPLIT 2010 ĐAKOVO 30 17
UMAG BJELOVAR 34 28
11. kolo: 02.12.2015.      
ĐAKOVO ZAMET 18 35
PODRAVKA VEGETA SPLIT 2010 28 17
SESVETE- AGROP. LOKOMOTIVA 27 29
ZRINSKI SPLIT 31 27
DUGO SELO 55 UMAG 24 29
KOKA TREŠNJEVKA 27 27
BJELOVAR OSIJEK 36 18
12. kolo: 05.12.2015.      
ZAMET TREŠNJEVKA 33 23
UMAG KOKA 22 19
OSIJEK DUGO SELO 55 24 24
LOKOMOTIVA ZRINSKI 28 24
SPLIT 2010 SESVETE- AGROP. 25 34
ĐAKOVO PODRAVKA VEGETA 14 34
SPLIT BJELOVAR 22 27
13. kolo: 12.12.2015.      
PODRAVKA VEGETA ZAMET 28 20
SESVETE- AGROP. ĐAKOVO 48 14
ZRINSKI SPLIT 2010 26 24
DUGO SELO 55 SPLIT 28 27
KOKA OSIJEK 33 22
TREŠNJEVKA UMAG 23 29
BJELOVAR LOKOMOTIVA 20 24
14. kolo: 30.01.2016.      
ZAMET UMAG 35 23
TREŠNJEVKA OSIJEK 31 23
KOKA SPLIT 30 23
DUGO SELO 55 LOKOMOTIVA 21 21
ZRINSKI ĐAKOVO 45 19
SESVETE- AGROP. PODRAVKA VEGETA 25 26
BJELOVAR SPLIT 2010 29 23
15. kolo: 06.02.2016.      
SESVETE- AGROP. ZAMET 36 26
PODRAVKA VEGETA ZRINSKI 30 24
SPLIT 2010 DUGO SELO 55 21 21
LOKOMOTIVA KOKA 21 24
SPLIT TREŠNJEVKA 20 23
OSIJEK UMAG 21 27
ĐAKOVO BJELOVAR 21 30
16. kolo: 13.02.2016.      
ZAMET OSIJEK 37 18
UMAG SPLIT 27 19
TREŠNJEVKA LOKOMOTIVA 22 25
KOKA SPLIT 2010 28 22
DUGO SELO 55 ĐAKOVO 40 19
ZRINSKI SESVETE- AGROP. 21 25
BJELOVAR PODRAVKA VEGETA 19 31
17. kolo: 20.02.2016.      
ZRINSKI ZAMET 25 27
PODRAVKA VEGETA DUGO SELO 55 35 20
ĐAKOVO KOKA 28 38
SPLIT 2010 TREŠNJEVKA 27 24
LOKOMOTIVA UMAG 25 16
SPLIT OSIJEK 27 24
SESVETE- AGROP. BJELOVAR 45 26
18. kolo: 27.02.2016.      
ZAMET SPLIT 40 27
OSIJEK LOKOMOTIVA 11 47
UMAG SPLIT 2010 24 20
TREŠNJEVKA ĐAKOVO 24 20
KOKA PODRAVKA VEGETA 19 25
DUGO SELO 55 SESVETE- AGROP. 18 30
BJELOVAR ZRINSKI 29 28
19. kolo: 05.03.2016.      
ZRINSKI DUGO SELO 55 25 24
SESVETE- AGROP. KOKA 32 22
PODRAVKA VEGETA TREŠNJEVKA 26 20
ĐAKOVO UMAG 21 27
SPLIT 2010 OSIJEK 36 27
LOKOMOTIVA SPLIT 32 21
BJELOVAR ZAMET 27 29
20. kolo: 19.03.2016.      
ZAMET LOKOMOTIVA 21 22
SPLIT SPLIT 2010 26 27
OSIJEK ĐAKOVO 20 18
UMAG PODRAVKA VEGETA 16 29
TREŠNJEVKA SESVETE- AGROP. 19 32
KOKA ZRINSKI 28 22
DUGO SELO 55 BJELOVAR 29 28
21. kolo: 02.04.2016.      
DUGO SELO 55 ZAMET 22 22
ZRINSKI TREŠNJEVKA 29 26
SESVETE- AGROP. UMAG 34 28
PODRAVKA VEGETA OSIJEK 41 14
ĐAKOVO SPLIT 20 31
SPLIT 2010 LOKOMOTIVA 16 29
BJELOVAR KOKA 22 27
22. kolo: 09.04.2016.      
ZAMET SPLIT 2010 33 20
LOKOMOTIVA ĐAKOVO 38 15
SPLIT PODRAVKA VEGETA
OSIJEK SESVETE- AGROP. 16 33
UMAG ZRINSKI 24 26
KOKA DUGO SELO 55 31 25
TREŠNJEVKA BJELOVAR 27 24
23. kolo: 16.04.2016.      
KOKA ZAMET 21 40
DUGO SELO 55 TREŠNJEVKA 22 27
ZRINSKI OSIJEK 28 20
SESVETE- AGROP. SPLIT 37 17
PODRAVKA VEGETA LOKOMOTIVA 17 16
ĐAKOVO SPLIT 2010 24 31
BJELOVAR UMAG 25 25
24. kolo: 23.04.2016.      
ZAMET ĐAKOVO 40 17
SPLIT 2010 PODRAVKA VEGETA 15 30
LOKOMOTIVA SESVETE- AGROP. 29 17
SPLIT ZRINSKI 28 27
UMAG DUGO SELO 55 23 24
TREŠNJEVKA KOKA 30 24
OSIJEK BJELOVAR 31 23
25. kolo: 30.04.2016.      
TREŠNJEVKA ZAMET 21 26
KOKA UMAG 24 23
DUGO SELO 55 OSIJEK 34 21
ZRINSKI LOKOMOTIVA 24 24
SESVETE- AGROP. SPLIT 2010 29 25
PODRAVKA VEGETA ĐAKOVO 45 13
BJELOVAR SPLIT 27 13
26. kolo: 07.05.2016.      
ZAMET PODRAVKA VEGETA 26 25
ĐAKOVO SESVETE- AGROP. 24 34
SPLIT 2010 ZRINSKI 34 28
SPLIT DUGO SELO 55 29 33
OSIJEK KOKA 23 30
UMAG TREŠNJEVKA 22 23
LOKOMOTIVA BJELOVAR 35 24