1. HRL (Ĺ˝)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. PODRAVKA VEGETA 21 20 0 1 647 : 427 220 40
2. LOKOMOTIVA 20 17 1 2 623 : 388 235 35
3. KOKA 21 14 1 6 626 : 539 87 29
4. BJELOVAR 21 12 3 6 524 : 541 -17 27
5. ZAMET 21 12 1 8 536 : 521 15 25
6. ZRINSKI 20 10 1 9 547 : 540 7 21
7. TREŠNJEVKA 21 10 1 10 537 : 548 -11 21
8. SPLIT 2010 21 9 2 10 527 : 578 -51 20
9. SESVETE- AGROP. 20 8 2 10 448 : 495 -47 18
10. UMAG 21 8 1 12 509 : 575 -66 17
11. PITOMAČA 21 7 0 14 618 : 656 -38 14
12. DUGO SELO 55 20 6 1 13 535 : 590 -55 13
13. IVANIĆ 20 2 1 17 475 : 601 -126 5
14. PETASON VRANJIC 20 1 1 18 450 : 603 -153 3

S T A T I S T I K A

1. kolo: 16.09.2017.      
IVANIĆ SPLIT 2010 19 25
TREŠNJEVKA PETASON VRANJIC 31 24
DUGO SELO 55 KOKA 26 32
LOKOMOTIVA SESVETE- AGROP. 25 19
ZAMET BJELOVAR 26 26
ZRINSKI PITOMAČA 30 29
PODRAVKA VEGETA UMAG 27 18
2. kolo: 23.09.2017.      
BJELOVAR ZRINSKI 27 25
SESVETE- AGROP. ZAMET 26 33
UMAG PITOMAČA 30 26
KOKA LOKOMOTIVA 26 25
PETASON VRANJIC DUGO SELO 55 22 22
SPLIT 2010 TREŠNJEVKA 26 24
PODRAVKA VEGETA IVANIĆ 41 21
3. kolo: 07.10.2017.      
IVANIĆ UMAG 25 25
TREŠNJEVKA PODRAVKA VEGETA 16 28
DUGO SELO 55 SPLIT 2010 31 24
LOKOMOTIVA PETASON VRANJIC 38 17
ZAMET KOKA 25 22
ZRINSKI SESVETE- AGROP. 18 20
PITOMAČA BJELOVAR 28 29
4. kolo: 14.10.2017.      
KOKA ZRINSKI 27 28
UMAG BJELOVAR 25 22
PETASON VRANJIC ZAMET 21 27
SPLIT 2010 LOKOMOTIVA 12 32
PODRAVKA VEGETA DUGO SELO 55 35 22
IVANIĆ TREŠNJEVKA 21 26
SESVETE- AGROP. PITOMAČA 31 26
5. kolo: 21.10.2017.      
TREŠNJEVKA UMAG 29 30
DUGO SELO 55 IVANIĆ 31 24
LOKOMOTIVA PODRAVKA VEGETA 27 19
ZAMET SPLIT 2010 18 25
ZRINSKI PETASON VRANJIC 29 18
PITOMAČA KOKA 30 39
BJELOVAR SESVETE- AGROP. 21 21
6. kolo: 28.10.2017.      
UMAG SESVETE- AGROP. 29 23
KOKA BJELOVAR 34 22
PETASON VRANJIC PITOMAČA 22 35
SPLIT 2010 ZRINSKI 30 30
PODRAVKA VEGETA ZAMET 30 18
IVANIĆ LOKOMOTIVA 19 33
TREŠNJEVKA DUGO SELO 55 29 28
7. kolo: 04.11.2017.      
DUGO SELO 55 UMAG 28 19
LOKOMOTIVA TREŠNJEVKA 34 19
ZAMET IVANIĆ 19 23
ZRINSKI PODRAVKA VEGETA 26 35
PITOMAČA SPLIT 2010 31 33
BJELOVAR PETASON VRANJIC 27 24
SESVETE- AGROP. KOKA 23 23
8. kolo: 11.11.2017.      
UMAG KOKA 25 29
PETASON VRANJIC SESVETE- AGROP. 25 31
SPLIT 2010 BJELOVAR 30 18
PODRAVKA VEGETA PITOMAČA 37 24
IVANIĆ ZRINSKI 29 26
TREŠNJEVKA ZAMET 24 29
DUGO SELO 55 LOKOMOTIVA 22 39
9. kolo: 18.11.2017.      
LOKOMOTIVA UMAG 35 17
ZAMET DUGO SELO 55 39 30
ZRINSKI TREŠNJEVKA 33 26
PITOMAČA IVANIĆ 36 29
BJELOVAR PODRAVKA VEGETA 17 28
SESVETE- AGROP. SPLIT 2010 24 22
KOKA PETASON VRANJIC 38 22
10. kolo: 25.11.2017.      
UMAG PETASON VRANJIC 27 22
SPLIT 2010 KOKA 24 32
PODRAVKA VEGETA SESVETE- AGROP. 30 20
IVANIĆ BJELOVAR 22 25
TREŠNJEVKA PITOMAČA 33 26
DUGO SELO 55 ZRINSKI 30 34
LOKOMOTIVA ZAMET 28 19
11. kolo: 02.12.2017.      
ZAMET UMAG 29 21
ZRINSKI LOKOMOTIVA 23 32
PITOMAČA DUGO SELO 55 36 31
BJELOVAR TREŠNJEVKA 22 19
SESVETE- AGROP. IVANIĆ 25 24
KOKA PODRAVKA VEGETA 22 26
PETASON VRANJIC SPLIT 2010 21 27
12. kolo: 09.12.2017.      
UMAG SPLIT 2010 29 25
PODRAVKA VEGETA PETASON VRANJIC 34 18
IVANIĆ KOKA 23 41
TREŠNJEVKA SESVETE- AGROP. 21 16
DUGO SELO 55 BJELOVAR 28 30
LOKOMOTIVA PITOMAČA 35 23
ZAMET ZRINSKI 28 31
13. kolo: 03.02.2018.      
ZRINSKI UMAG 28 24
PITOMAČA ZAMET 23 25
BJELOVAR LOKOMOTIVA 24 36
SESVETE- AGROP. DUGO SELO 55 27 26
KOKA TREŠNJEVKA 31 24
PETASON VRANJIC IVANIĆ 29 24
SPLIT 2010 PODRAVKA VEGETA 18 36
14. kolo: 10.02.2018.      
UMAG PODRAVKA VEGETA 19 32
SPLIT 2010 IVANIĆ 26 23
PETASON VRANJIC TREŠNJEVKA 25 27
KOKA DUGO SELO 55 35 25
BJELOVAR ZAMET 19 18
PITOMAČA ZRINSKI 27 25
SESVETE- AGROP. LOKOMOTIVA 17 29
15. kolo: 17.02.2018.      
PITOMAČA UMAG 30 27
ZRINSKI BJELOVAR 28 25
LOKOMOTIVA KOKA 28 19
DUGO SELO 55 PETASON VRANJIC 29 21
TREŠNJEVKA SPLIT 2010 28 24
IVANIĆ PODRAVKA VEGETA 18 34
ZAMET SESVETE- AGROP. 28 16
16. kolo: 24.02.2018.      
UMAG IVANIĆ 30 27
PODRAVKA VEGETA TREŠNJEVKA 28 18
SPLIT 2010 DUGO SELO 55 26 21
KOKA ZAMET 19 24
SESVETE- AGROP. ZRINSKI 18 17
BJELOVAR PITOMAČA 33 28
PETASON VRANJIC LOKOMOTIVA 17 32
17. kolo: 03.03.2018.      
BJELOVAR UMAG 32 26
PITOMAČA SESVETE- AGROP. 22 21
ZRINSKI KOKA 27 30
ZAMET PETASON VRANJIC 30 24
LOKOMOTIVA SPLIT 2010 41 18
DUGO SELO 55 PODRAVKA VEGETA 21 39
TREŠNJEVKA IVANIĆ 30 28
18. kolo: 10.03.2018.      
UMAG TREŠNJEVKA 20 28
IVANIĆ DUGO SELO 55 26 31
PODRAVKA VEGETA LOKOMOTIVA 16 15
SPLIT 2010 ZAMET 25 27
PETASON VRANJIC ZRINSKI 26 32
KOKA PITOMAČA 45 40
SESVETE- AGROP. BJELOVAR 22 27
19. kolo: 17.03.2018.      
SESVETE- AGROP. UMAG 26 20
BJELOVAR KOKA 27 25
PITOMAČA PETASON VRANJIC 37 29
ZRINSKI SPLIT 2010 32 22
ZAMET PODRAVKA VEGETA 19 23
LOKOMOTIVA IVANIĆ 35 18
DUGO SELO 55 TREŠNJEVKA 29 28
20. kolo: 07.04.2018.      
UMAG DUGO SELO 55 25 24
TREŠNJEVKA LOKOMOTIVA 24 24
IVANIĆ ZAMET 32 33
PODRAVKA VEGETA ZRINSKI 37 25
SPLIT 2010 PITOMAČA 40 36
PETASON VRANJIC BJELOVAR 23 26
KOKA SESVETE- AGROP. 29 22
21. kolo: 14.04.2018.      
KOKA UMAG 28 23
SESVETE- AGROP. PETASON VRANJIC
BJELOVAR SPLIT 2010 25 25
PITOMAČA PODRAVKA VEGETA 25 32
ZRINSKI IVANIĆ
ZAMET TREŠNJEVKA 22 33
LOKOMOTIVA DUGO SELO 55
22. kolo: 21.04.2018.      
UMAG LOKOMOTIVA
DUGO SELO 55 ZAMET
TREŠNJEVKA ZRINSKI
IVANIĆ PITOMAČA
PODRAVKA VEGETA BJELOVAR
SPLIT 2010 SESVETE- AGROP.
PETASON VRANJIC KOKA
23. kolo: 28.04.2018.      
PETASON VRANJIC UMAG
KOKA SPLIT 2010
SESVETE- AGROP. PODRAVKA VEGETA
BJELOVAR IVANIĆ
PITOMAČA TREŠNJEVKA
ZRINSKI DUGO SELO 55
ZAMET LOKOMOTIVA
24. kolo: 05.05.2018.      
UMAG ZAMET
LOKOMOTIVA ZRINSKI
DUGO SELO 55 PITOMAČA
TREŠNJEVKA BJELOVAR
IVANIĆ SESVETE- AGROP.
PODRAVKA VEGETA KOKA
SPLIT 2010 PETASON VRANJIC
25. kolo: 19.05.2018.      
SPLIT 2010 UMAG
PETASON VRANJIC PODRAVKA VEGETA
KOKA IVANIĆ
SESVETE- AGROP. TREŠNJEVKA
BJELOVAR DUGO SELO 55
PITOMAČA LOKOMOTIVA
ZRINSKI ZAMET
26. kolo: 26.05.2018.      
UMAG ZRINSKI
ZAMET PITOMAČA
LOKOMOTIVA BJELOVAR
DUGO SELO 55 SESVETE- AGROP.
TREŠNJEVKA KOKA
IVANIĆ PETASON VRANJIC
PODRAVKA VEGETA SPLIT 2010