3. HRL - Središte (Ĺ˝)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. SESVETE 2 4 4 0 0 149 : 88 61 8
2. RUGVICA 4 4 0 0 141 : 88 53 8
3. RŠ KARLOVAC 4 4 0 0 126 : 103 23 8
4. LOKOMOTIVA 3 4 2 0 2 119 : 106 13 4
5. TREŠNJEVKA 2 4 2 0 2 119 : 110 9 4
6. TRNINA 4 2 0 2 109 : 108 1 4
7. IVANIĆ 2 4 2 0 2 100 : 101 -1 4
8. GORICA 3 2 0 1 85 : 96 -11 4
9. DUGO SELO 55 2 4 1 0 3 123 : 121 2 2
10. DUBRAVA 2 1 0 1 58 : 62 -4 2
11. LIBRA TEHNIČAR 4 1 0 3 87 : 104 -17 2
12. SAMOBOR 2 4 1 0 3 73 : 105 -32 2
13. UDARNIK 2 3 0 0 3 67 : 114 -47 0
14. PETRINIA 4 0 0 4 91 : 141 -50 0

1. kolo: 23.09.2017.      
SESVETE 2 SAMOBOR 2 36 20
LOKOMOTIVA 3 RUGVICA 22 37
PETRINIA TREŠNJEVKA 2 26 31
UDARNIK 2 DUBRAVA
TRNINA DUGO SELO 55 2 28 23
GORICA LIBRA TEHNIČAR 28 23
RŠ KARLOVAC IVANIĆ 2 30 29
2. kolo: 30.09.2017.      
SAMOBOR 2 IVANIĆ 2 25 14
LIBRA TEHNIČAR RŠ KARLOVAC 21 30
DUGO SELO 55 2 GORICA 46 28
DUBRAVA TRNINA 32 31
TREŠNJEVKA 2 UDARNIK 2 35 24
RUGVICA PETRINIA 38 20
SESVETE 2 LOKOMOTIVA 3 39 28
3. kolo: 07.10.2017.      
LOKOMOTIVA 3 SAMOBOR 2 31 9
PETRINIA SESVETE 2 24 34
UDARNIK 2 RUGVICA 27 39
TRNINA TREŠNJEVKA 2 31 26
GORICA DUBRAVA
RŠ KARLOVAC DUGO SELO 55 2 35 27
IVANIĆ 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR 27 19
4. kolo: 14.10.2017.      
SAMOBOR 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR 19 24
DUGO SELO 55 2 IVANIĆ 2 27 30
DUBRAVA RŠ KARLOVAC 26 31
TREŠNJEVKA 2 GORICA 27 29
RUGVICA TRNINA 27 19
SESVETE 2 UDARNIK 2 40 16
LOKOMOTIVA 3 PETRINIA 38 21
5. kolo: 21.10.2017.      
PETRINIA SAMOBOR 2
UDARNIK 2 LOKOMOTIVA 3
TRNINA SESVETE 2
GORICA RUGVICA
RŠ KARLOVAC TREŠNJEVKA 2
IVANIĆ 2 DUBRAVA
LIBRA TEHNIČAR DUGO SELO 55 2
6. kolo: 28.10.2017.      
SAMOBOR 2 DUGO SELO 55 2
DUBRAVA LIBRA TEHNIČAR
TREŠNJEVKA 2 IVANIĆ 2
RUGVICA RŠ KARLOVAC
SESVETE 2 GORICA
LOKOMOTIVA 3 TRNINA
PETRINIA UDARNIK 2
7. kolo: 04.11.2017.      
UDARNIK 2 SAMOBOR 2
TRNINA PETRINIA
GORICA LOKOMOTIVA 3
RŠ KARLOVAC SESVETE 2
IVANIĆ 2 RUGVICA
LIBRA TEHNIČAR TREŠNJEVKA 2
DUGO SELO 55 2 DUBRAVA
8. kolo: 11.11.2017.      
SAMOBOR 2 DUBRAVA
TREŠNJEVKA 2 DUGO SELO 55 2
RUGVICA LIBRA TEHNIČAR
SESVETE 2 IVANIĆ 2
LOKOMOTIVA 3 RŠ KARLOVAC
PETRINIA GORICA
UDARNIK 2 TRNINA
9. kolo: 18.11.2017.      
TRNINA SAMOBOR 2
GORICA UDARNIK 2
RŠ KARLOVAC PETRINIA
IVANIĆ 2 LOKOMOTIVA 3
LIBRA TEHNIČAR SESVETE 2
DUGO SELO 55 2 RUGVICA
DUBRAVA TREŠNJEVKA 2
10. kolo: 25.11.2017.      
SAMOBOR 2 TREŠNJEVKA 2
RUGVICA DUBRAVA
SESVETE 2 DUGO SELO 55 2
LOKOMOTIVA 3 LIBRA TEHNIČAR
PETRINIA IVANIĆ 2
UDARNIK 2 RŠ KARLOVAC
TRNINA GORICA
11. kolo: 02.12.2017.      
GORICA SAMOBOR 2
RŠ KARLOVAC TRNINA
IVANIĆ 2 UDARNIK 2
LIBRA TEHNIČAR PETRINIA
DUGO SELO 55 2 LOKOMOTIVA 3
DUBRAVA SESVETE 2
TREŠNJEVKA 2 RUGVICA
12. kolo: 09.12.2017.      
SAMOBOR 2 RUGVICA
SESVETE 2 TREŠNJEVKA 2
LOKOMOTIVA 3 DUBRAVA
PETRINIA DUGO SELO 55 2
UDARNIK 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR
TRNINA IVANIĆ 2
GORICA RŠ KARLOVAC
13. kolo: 16.12.2017.      
RŠ KARLOVAC SAMOBOR 2
IVANIĆ 2 GORICA
LIBRA TEHNIČAR TRNINA
DUGO SELO 55 2 UDARNIK 2
DUBRAVA PETRINIA
TREŠNJEVKA 2 LOKOMOTIVA 3
RUGVICA SESVETE 2
14. kolo: 03.02.2018.      
SAMOBOR 2 SESVETE 2
RUGVICA LOKOMOTIVA 3
TREŠNJEVKA 2 PETRINIA
DUBRAVA UDARNIK 2
DUGO SELO 55 2 TRNINA
LIBRA TEHNIČAR GORICA
IVANIĆ 2 RŠ KARLOVAC
15. kolo: 10.02.2018.      
IVANIĆ 2 SAMOBOR 2
RŠ KARLOVAC LIBRA TEHNIČAR
GORICA DUGO SELO 55 2
TRNINA DUBRAVA
UDARNIK 2 TREŠNJEVKA 2
PETRINIA RUGVICA
LOKOMOTIVA 3 SESVETE 2
16. kolo: 17.02.2018.      
SAMOBOR 2 LOKOMOTIVA 3
SESVETE 2 PETRINIA
RUGVICA UDARNIK 2
TREŠNJEVKA 2 TRNINA
DUBRAVA GORICA
DUGO SELO 55 2 RŠ KARLOVAC
LIBRA TEHNIČAR IVANIĆ 2
17. kolo: 24.02.2018.      
LIBRA TEHNIČAR SAMOBOR 2
IVANIĆ 2 DUGO SELO 55 2
RŠ KARLOVAC DUBRAVA
GORICA TREŠNJEVKA 2
TRNINA RUGVICA
UDARNIK 2 SESVETE 2
PETRINIA LOKOMOTIVA 3
18. kolo: 03.03.2018.      
SAMOBOR 2 PETRINIA
LOKOMOTIVA 3 UDARNIK 2
SESVETE 2 TRNINA
RUGVICA GORICA
TREŠNJEVKA 2 RŠ KARLOVAC
DUBRAVA IVANIĆ 2
DUGO SELO 55 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR
19. kolo: 10.03.2018.      
DUGO SELO 55 2 SAMOBOR 2
LIBRA TEHNIČAR DUBRAVA
IVANIĆ 2 TREŠNJEVKA 2
RŠ KARLOVAC RUGVICA
GORICA SESVETE 2
TRNINA LOKOMOTIVA 3
UDARNIK 2 PETRINIA
20. kolo: 17.03.2018.      
SAMOBOR 2 UDARNIK 2
PETRINIA TRNINA
LOKOMOTIVA 3 GORICA
SESVETE 2 RŠ KARLOVAC
RUGVICA IVANIĆ 2
TREŠNJEVKA 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR
DUBRAVA DUGO SELO 55 2
21. kolo: 24.03.2018.      
DUBRAVA SAMOBOR 2
DUGO SELO 55 2 TREŠNJEVKA 2
LIBRA TEHNIČAR RUGVICA
IVANIĆ 2 SESVETE 2
RŠ KARLOVAC LOKOMOTIVA 3
TRNINA UDARNIK 2
GORICA PETRINIA
22. kolo: 07.04.2018.      
SAMOBOR 2 TRNINA
UDARNIK 2 GORICA
PETRINIA RŠ KARLOVAC
LOKOMOTIVA 3 IVANIĆ 2
SESVETE 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR
RUGVICA DUGO SELO 55 2
TREŠNJEVKA 2 DUBRAVA
23. kolo: 14.04.2018.      
TREŠNJEVKA 2 SAMOBOR 2
DUBRAVA RUGVICA
DUGO SELO 55 2 SESVETE 2
LIBRA TEHNIČAR LOKOMOTIVA 3
IVANIĆ 2 PETRINIA
RŠ KARLOVAC UDARNIK 2
GORICA TRNINA
24. kolo: 21.04.2018.      
SAMOBOR 2 GORICA
TRNINA RŠ KARLOVAC
UDARNIK 2 IVANIĆ 2
PETRINIA LIBRA TEHNIČAR
LOKOMOTIVA 3 DUGO SELO 55 2
SESVETE 2 DUBRAVA
RUGVICA TREŠNJEVKA 2
25. kolo: 28.04.2018.      
RUGVICA SAMOBOR 2
TREŠNJEVKA 2 SESVETE 2
DUBRAVA LOKOMOTIVA 3
DUGO SELO 55 2 PETRINIA
LIBRA TEHNIČAR UDARNIK 2
IVANIĆ 2 TRNINA
RŠ KARLOVAC GORICA
26. kolo: 05.05.2018.      
SAMOBOR 2 RŠ KARLOVAC
GORICA IVANIĆ 2
TRNINA LIBRA TEHNIČAR
UDARNIK 2 DUGO SELO 55 2
PETRINIA DUBRAVA
LOKOMOTIVA 3 TREŠNJEVKA 2
SESVETE 2 RUGVICA