3. HRL - Središte (Ĺ˝)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. RUGVICA 14 12 1 1 453 : 364 89 25
2. RŠ KARLOVAC 15 12 0 3 482 : 385 97 24
3. SESVETE 2 15 10 1 4 465 : 383 82 21
4. IVANIĆ 2 15 10 1 4 436 : 383 53 21
5. LOKOMOTIVA 3 14 10 0 4 447 : 359 88 20
6. LIBRA TEHNIČAR 15 10 0 5 422 : 350 72 20
7. TRNINA 15 9 0 6 423 : 406 17 18
8. DUBRAVA 15 7 1 7 415 : 423 -8 15
9. GORICA 15 6 0 9 385 : 429 -44 12
10. TREŠNJEVKA 2 15 4 1 10 402 : 435 -33 9
11. DUGO SELO 55 2 15 4 0 11 449 : 490 -41 8
12. SAMOBOR 2 15 4 0 11 344 : 404 -60 8
13. PETRINIA 15 2 0 13 347 : 472 -125 4
14. UDARNIK 2 15 1 1 13 353 : 540 -187 3

1. kolo: 23.09.2017.      
SESVETE 2 SAMOBOR 2 36 20
LOKOMOTIVA 3 RUGVICA 22 37
PETRINIA TREŠNJEVKA 2 26 31
UDARNIK 2 DUBRAVA 31 31
TRNINA DUGO SELO 55 2 28 23
GORICA LIBRA TEHNIČAR 28 23
RŠ KARLOVAC IVANIĆ 2 30 29
2. kolo: 30.09.2017.      
SAMOBOR 2 IVANIĆ 2 25 14
LIBRA TEHNIČAR RŠ KARLOVAC 21 30
DUGO SELO 55 2 GORICA 46 28
DUBRAVA TRNINA 32 31
TREŠNJEVKA 2 UDARNIK 2 35 24
RUGVICA PETRINIA 38 20
SESVETE 2 LOKOMOTIVA 3 39 28
3. kolo: 07.10.2017.      
LOKOMOTIVA 3 SAMOBOR 2 31 9
PETRINIA SESVETE 2 24 34
UDARNIK 2 RUGVICA 27 39
TRNINA TREŠNJEVKA 2 31 26
GORICA DUBRAVA 33 34
RŠ KARLOVAC DUGO SELO 55 2 35 27
IVANIĆ 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR 27 19
4. kolo: 14.10.2017.      
SAMOBOR 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR 19 24
DUGO SELO 55 2 IVANIĆ 2 27 30
DUBRAVA RŠ KARLOVAC 26 31
TREŠNJEVKA 2 GORICA 27 29
RUGVICA TRNINA 27 19
SESVETE 2 UDARNIK 2 40 16
LOKOMOTIVA 3 PETRINIA 38 21
5. kolo: 21.10.2017.      
PETRINIA SAMOBOR 2 28 24
UDARNIK 2 LOKOMOTIVA 3 18 39
TRNINA SESVETE 2 32 31
GORICA RUGVICA 30 35
RŠ KARLOVAC TREŠNJEVKA 2 37 31
IVANIĆ 2 DUBRAVA 36 24
LIBRA TEHNIČAR DUGO SELO 55 2 39 19
6. kolo: 28.10.2017.      
SAMOBOR 2 DUGO SELO 55 2 33 21
DUBRAVA LIBRA TEHNIČAR 32 22
TREŠNJEVKA 2 IVANIĆ 2 20 27
RUGVICA RŠ KARLOVAC 30 22
SESVETE 2 GORICA 30 19
LOKOMOTIVA 3 TRNINA 32 27
PETRINIA UDARNIK 2 33 23
7. kolo: 04.11.2017.      
UDARNIK 2 SAMOBOR 2 19 26
TRNINA PETRINIA 35 20
GORICA LOKOMOTIVA 3 21 27
RŠ KARLOVAC SESVETE 2 37 34
IVANIĆ 2 RUGVICA 28 31
LIBRA TEHNIČAR TREŠNJEVKA 2 27 22
DUGO SELO 55 2 DUBRAVA 22 31
8. kolo: 11.11.2017.      
SAMOBOR 2 DUBRAVA 28 31
TREŠNJEVKA 2 DUGO SELO 55 2 31 23
RUGVICA LIBRA TEHNIČAR 26 16
SESVETE 2 IVANIĆ 2 25 25
LOKOMOTIVA 3 RŠ KARLOVAC 35 30
PETRINIA GORICA 28 31
UDARNIK 2 TRNINA 29 36
9. kolo: 18.11.2017.      
TRNINA SAMOBOR 2 31 23
GORICA UDARNIK 2 28 25
RŠ KARLOVAC PETRINIA 35 18
IVANIĆ 2 LOKOMOTIVA 3 30 27
LIBRA TEHNIČAR SESVETE 2 33 22
DUGO SELO 55 2 RUGVICA 45 37
DUBRAVA TREŠNJEVKA 2 31 25
10. kolo: 25.11.2017.      
SAMOBOR 2 TREŠNJEVKA 2 36 31
RUGVICA DUBRAVA 31 28
SESVETE 2 DUGO SELO 55 2 30 27
LOKOMOTIVA 3 LIBRA TEHNIČAR 34 36
PETRINIA IVANIĆ 2 20 28
UDARNIK 2 RŠ KARLOVAC 23 40
TRNINA GORICA 27 23
11. kolo: 02.12.2017.      
GORICA SAMOBOR 2 17 16
RŠ KARLOVAC TRNINA 27 18
IVANIĆ 2 UDARNIK 2 35 23
LIBRA TEHNIČAR PETRINIA 35 16
DUGO SELO 55 2 LOKOMOTIVA 3 28 43
DUBRAVA SESVETE 2 21 22
TREŠNJEVKA 2 RUGVICA 29 29
12. kolo: 09.12.2017.      
SAMOBOR 2 RUGVICA 26 27
SESVETE 2 TREŠNJEVKA 2 32 27
LOKOMOTIVA 3 DUBRAVA 28 22
PETRINIA DUGO SELO 55 2 27 37
UDARNIK 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR 11 41
TRNINA IVANIĆ 2 26 33
GORICA RŠ KARLOVAC 24 30
13. kolo: 16.12.2017.      
RŠ KARLOVAC SAMOBOR 2 37 15
IVANIĆ 2 GORICA 31 28
LIBRA TEHNIČAR TRNINA 25 17
DUGO SELO 55 2 UDARNIK 2 52 25
DUBRAVA PETRINIA 22 21
TREŠNJEVKA 2 LOKOMOTIVA 3 17 35
RUGVICA SESVETE 2 27 25
14. kolo: 03.02.2018.      
SAMOBOR 2 SESVETE 2 20 29
RUGVICA LOKOMOTIVA 3
TREŠNJEVKA 2 PETRINIA 25 18
DUBRAVA UDARNIK 2 26 32
DUGO SELO 55 2 TRNINA 30 35
LIBRA TEHNIČAR GORICA 26 16
IVANIĆ 2 RŠ KARLOVAC 32 23
15. kolo: 10.02.2018.      
IVANIĆ 2 SAMOBOR 2
RŠ KARLOVAC LIBRA TEHNIČAR
GORICA DUGO SELO 55 2
TRNINA DUBRAVA
UDARNIK 2 TREŠNJEVKA 2
PETRINIA RUGVICA
LOKOMOTIVA 3 SESVETE 2
16. kolo: 17.02.2018.      
SAMOBOR 2 LOKOMOTIVA 3 24 28
SESVETE 2 PETRINIA 36 27
RUGVICA UDARNIK 2 39 27
TREŠNJEVKA 2 TRNINA 25 30
DUBRAVA GORICA 24 30
DUGO SELO 55 2 RŠ KARLOVAC 22 38
LIBRA TEHNIČAR IVANIĆ 2 35 31
17. kolo: 24.02.2018.      
LIBRA TEHNIČAR SAMOBOR 2
IVANIĆ 2 DUGO SELO 55 2
RŠ KARLOVAC DUBRAVA
GORICA TREŠNJEVKA 2
TRNINA RUGVICA
UDARNIK 2 SESVETE 2
PETRINIA LOKOMOTIVA 3
18. kolo: 03.03.2018.      
SAMOBOR 2 PETRINIA
LOKOMOTIVA 3 UDARNIK 2
SESVETE 2 TRNINA
RUGVICA GORICA
TREŠNJEVKA 2 RŠ KARLOVAC
DUBRAVA IVANIĆ 2
DUGO SELO 55 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR
19. kolo: 10.03.2018.      
DUGO SELO 55 2 SAMOBOR 2
LIBRA TEHNIČAR DUBRAVA
IVANIĆ 2 TREŠNJEVKA 2
RŠ KARLOVAC RUGVICA
GORICA SESVETE 2
TRNINA LOKOMOTIVA 3
UDARNIK 2 PETRINIA
20. kolo: 17.03.2018.      
SAMOBOR 2 UDARNIK 2
PETRINIA TRNINA
LOKOMOTIVA 3 GORICA
SESVETE 2 RŠ KARLOVAC
RUGVICA IVANIĆ 2
TREŠNJEVKA 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR
DUBRAVA DUGO SELO 55 2
21. kolo: 24.03.2018.      
DUBRAVA SAMOBOR 2
DUGO SELO 55 2 TREŠNJEVKA 2
LIBRA TEHNIČAR RUGVICA
IVANIĆ 2 SESVETE 2
RŠ KARLOVAC LOKOMOTIVA 3
TRNINA UDARNIK 2
GORICA PETRINIA
22. kolo: 07.04.2018.      
SAMOBOR 2 TRNINA
UDARNIK 2 GORICA
PETRINIA RŠ KARLOVAC
LOKOMOTIVA 3 IVANIĆ 2
SESVETE 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR
RUGVICA DUGO SELO 55 2
TREŠNJEVKA 2 DUBRAVA
23. kolo: 14.04.2018.      
TREŠNJEVKA 2 SAMOBOR 2
DUBRAVA RUGVICA
DUGO SELO 55 2 SESVETE 2
LIBRA TEHNIČAR LOKOMOTIVA 3
IVANIĆ 2 PETRINIA
RŠ KARLOVAC UDARNIK 2
GORICA TRNINA
24. kolo: 21.04.2018.      
SAMOBOR 2 GORICA
TRNINA RŠ KARLOVAC
UDARNIK 2 IVANIĆ 2
PETRINIA LIBRA TEHNIČAR
LOKOMOTIVA 3 DUGO SELO 55 2
SESVETE 2 DUBRAVA
RUGVICA TREŠNJEVKA 2
25. kolo: 28.04.2018.      
RUGVICA SAMOBOR 2
TREŠNJEVKA 2 SESVETE 2
DUBRAVA LOKOMOTIVA 3
DUGO SELO 55 2 PETRINIA
LIBRA TEHNIČAR UDARNIK 2
IVANIĆ 2 TRNINA
RŠ KARLOVAC GORICA
26. kolo: 05.05.2018.      
SAMOBOR 2 RŠ KARLOVAC
GORICA IVANIĆ 2
TRNINA LIBRA TEHNIČAR
UDARNIK 2 DUGO SELO 55 2
PETRINIA DUBRAVA
LOKOMOTIVA 3 TREŠNJEVKA 2
SESVETE 2 RUGVICA