2. HRL - Zapad (Ĺ˝)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. DUGO SELO 55 9 9 0 0 325 : 224 101 18
2. ZAPREŠIĆ 9 7 0 2 253 : 229 24 14
3. SAMOBOR 8 6 0 2 201 : 186 15 12
4. KARLOVAC 9 5 1 3 224 : 257 -33 11
5. IVANIĆ 6 5 0 1 212 : 123 89 10
6. RUDAR 8 5 0 3 244 : 203 41 10
7. ZAMET 2 9 3 0 6 233 : 270 -37 6
8. SLOGA 8 2 1 5 229 : 234 -5 5
9. LOKOMOTIVA 2 6 2 0 4 183 : 189 -6 4
10. SENIA 9 2 0 7 213 : 290 -77 4
11. UDARNIK 9 1 0 8 238 : 285 -47 2
12. ROVINJ 8 1 0 7 188 : 253 -65 2

1. kolo: 29./30.09.2018.      
SENIA ZAMET 2 21 37
LOKOMOTIVA 2 ZAPREŠIĆ 31 34
IVANIĆ SAMOBOR 31 20
KARLOVAC ROVINJ 25 24
DUGO SELO 55 SLOGA 36 24
UDARNIK RUDAR 23 28
2. kolo: 06./07.10.2018.      
ZAMET 2 ZAPREŠIĆ 31 25
ROVINJ LOKOMOTIVA 2
SAMOBOR KARLOVAC 24 17
RUDAR IVANIĆ
SLOGA UDARNIK 31 26
SENIA DUGO SELO 55 23 45
3. kolo: 13./14.10.2018.      
DUGO SELO 55 ZAMET 2 37 30
UDARNIK SENIA 31 26
IVANIĆ SLOGA
KARLOVAC RUDAR 24 21
LOKOMOTIVA 2 SAMOBOR
ZAPREŠIĆ ROVINJ 28 23
4. kolo: 20./21.10.2018.      
ZAMET 2 ROVINJ 20 26
SAMOBOR ZAPREŠIĆ 24 28
RUDAR LOKOMOTIVA 2 37 36
SLOGA KARLOVAC 29 29
SENIA IVANIĆ 17 39
DUGO SELO 55 UDARNIK 33 21
5. kolo: 27./28.10.2018.      
UDARNIK ZAMET 2 32 33
IVANIĆ DUGO SELO 55 23 24
KARLOVAC SENIA 26 22
LOKOMOTIVA 2 SLOGA 26 25
ZAPREŠIĆ RUDAR 27 22
ROVINJ SAMOBOR 23 24
6. kolo: 03./04.11.2018.      
ZAMET 2 SAMOBOR 18 26
RUDAR ROVINJ 39 17
SLOGA ZAPREŠIĆ 23 29
SENIA LOKOMOTIVA 2 28 27
DUGO SELO 55 KARLOVAC 47 27
UDARNIK IVANIĆ 26 38
7. kolo: 10./11.11.2018.      
IVANIĆ ZAMET 2 44 19
KARLOVAC UDARNIK 30 27
LOKOMOTIVA 2 DUGO SELO 55 28 35
ZAPREŠIĆ SENIA 28 26
ROVINJ SLOGA 21 42
SAMOBOR RUDAR 28 27
8. kolo: 17./18.11.2018.      
ZAMET 2 RUDAR 19 30
SLOGA SAMOBOR 26 27
SENIA ROVINJ 34 29
DUGO SELO 55 ZAPREŠIĆ 27 23
UDARNIK LOKOMOTIVA 2 30 35
IVANIĆ KARLOVAC 37 17
9. kolo: 24./25.11.2018.      
KARLOVAC ZAMET 2 29 26
LOKOMOTIVA 2 IVANIĆ
ZAPREŠIĆ UDARNIK 31 22
ROVINJ DUGO SELO 55 25 41
SAMOBOR SENIA 28 16
RUDAR SLOGA 40 29
10. kolo: 01./02.12.2018.      
ZAMET 2 SLOGA
SENIA RUDAR
DUGO SELO 55 SAMOBOR
UDARNIK ROVINJ
IVANIĆ ZAPREŠIĆ
KARLOVAC LOKOMOTIVA 2
11. kolo: 08./09.12.2018.      
LOKOMOTIVA 2 ZAMET 2
ZAPREŠIĆ KARLOVAC
ROVINJ IVANIĆ
SAMOBOR UDARNIK
RUDAR DUGO SELO 55
SLOGA SENIA
12. kolo: 09./10.02.2019.      
ZAMET 2 SENIA
SLOGA DUGO SELO 55
RUDAR UDARNIK
SAMOBOR IVANIĆ
ROVINJ KARLOVAC
ZAPREŠIĆ LOKOMOTIVA 2
13. kolo: 16./17.02.2019.      
ZAPREŠIĆ ZAMET 2
LOKOMOTIVA 2 ROVINJ
KARLOVAC SAMOBOR
IVANIĆ RUDAR
UDARNIK SLOGA
DUGO SELO 55 SENIA
14. kolo: 23./24.02.2019.      
ZAMET 2 DUGO SELO 55
SENIA UDARNIK
SLOGA IVANIĆ
RUDAR KARLOVAC
SAMOBOR LOKOMOTIVA 2
ROVINJ ZAPREŠIĆ
15. kolo: 02./03.03.2019.      
ROVINJ ZAMET 2
ZAPREŠIĆ SAMOBOR
LOKOMOTIVA 2 RUDAR
UDARNIK DUGO SELO 55
IVANIĆ SENIA
KARLOVAC SLOGA
16. kolo: 09./10.03.2019.      
ZAMET 2 UDARNIK
DUGO SELO 55 IVANIĆ
SENIA KARLOVAC
SLOGA LOKOMOTIVA 2
RUDAR ZAPREŠIĆ
SAMOBOR ROVINJ
17. kolo: 16./17.03.2019.      
SAMOBOR ZAMET 2
ROVINJ RUDAR
ZAPREŠIĆ SLOGA
LOKOMOTIVA 2 SENIA
IVANIĆ UDARNIK
KARLOVAC DUGO SELO 55
18. kolo: 23./24.03.2019.      
ZAMET 2 IVANIĆ
UDARNIK KARLOVAC
DUGO SELO 55 LOKOMOTIVA 2
SENIA ZAPREŠIĆ
SLOGA ROVINJ
RUDAR SAMOBOR
19. kolo: 30./31.03.2019.      
RUDAR ZAMET 2
SAMOBOR SLOGA
ROVINJ SENIA
ZAPREŠIĆ DUGO SELO 55
LOKOMOTIVA 2 UDARNIK
KARLOVAC IVANIĆ
20. kolo: 06./07.04.2019.      
ZAMET 2 KARLOVAC
IVANIĆ LOKOMOTIVA 2
UDARNIK ZAPREŠIĆ
DUGO SELO 55 ROVINJ
SENIA SAMOBOR
SLOGA RUDAR
21. kolo: 13./14.04.2019.      
SLOGA ZAMET 2
RUDAR SENIA
SAMOBOR DUGO SELO 55
ROVINJ UDARNIK
ZAPREŠIĆ IVANIĆ
LOKOMOTIVA 2 KARLOVAC
22. kolo: 27./28.04.2019.      
ZAMET 2 LOKOMOTIVA 2
KARLOVAC ZAPREŠIĆ
IVANIĆ ROVINJ
UDARNIK SAMOBOR
DUGO SELO 55 RUDAR
SENIA SLOGA